07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Saeful Alam |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Saeful Alam |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 11:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Eko Agus Susanto |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Eko Agus Susanto |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Eko Agus Susanto |
||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Dimas Dermawan |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Saeful Alam |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Dimas Dermawan |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Mohammad Rizki Herry Putra |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Mohammad Rizki Herry Putra |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Mohammad Rizki Herry Putra |
|||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 11:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Mohammad Rizki Herry Putra |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Sultanahmed Jabbar Alfatieh |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Sultanahmed Jabbar Alfatieh |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Sultanahmed Jabbar Alfatieh |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Adam Naiddin |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Adam Naiddin |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Saeful Alam |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato |
Elite Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 18:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Mohammad Rizki Herry Putra |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Mohammad Rizki Herry Putra |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Adam Naiddin |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Adam Naiddin |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Adam Naiddin |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato |
Elite Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 18:00 - Dimas Dermawan |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Eko Agus Susanto |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Eko Agus Susanto |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Eko Agus Susanto |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 11:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Years 18:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Eko Agus Susanto |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
Cheerleading U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Sultanahmed Jabbar Alfatieh |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Dimas Dermawan |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Saeful Alam |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Mohammad Rizki Herry Putra |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Mohammad Rizki Herry Putra |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 11:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Dimas Dermawan |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Mohammad Rizki Herry Putra |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:30 - Saeful Alam |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Dimas Dermawan |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Saeful Alam |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Saeful Alam |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Mohammad Rizki Herry Putra |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Eko Agus Susanto |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Eko Agus Susanto |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Eko Agus Susanto |
||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Mohammad Rizki Herry Putra |
|||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Sultanahmed Jabbar Alfatieh |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Adam Naiddin Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Sultanahmed Jabbar Alfatieh |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Adam Naiddin |
|||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Saeful Alam |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 17:00 - Saeful Alam |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Eko Agus Susanto |
Contemporary Foundation U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 18:30 - Eko Agus Susanto |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Contemporary Foundation & L17.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
|||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Eko Agus Susanto |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
||||||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:30 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi |
Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 15:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Mochammad Dio Prayogo |
Elite Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 18:00 - Mochammad Dio Prayogo Elite Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 18:00 - Mochammad Dio Prayogo |
|||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 11:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 14:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Syaipul Bahri |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Syaipul Bahri |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Syaipul Bahri |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto |
||||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi |
Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 15:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Mochammad Dio Prayogo |
Elite Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 18:00 - Mochammad Dio Prayogo Elite Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 18:00 - Mochammad Dio Prayogo |
|||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Furkhanda Partakusuma |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Furkhanda Partakusuma |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Rikha Rosalina |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Rikha Rosalina |
Traditional Dance U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Yosua Febriandanu Pratama |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Yosua Febriandanu Pratama |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Syaipul Bahri |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Syaipul Bahri |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
|||||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Furkhanda Partakusuma |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Aji Kusuma Wijayanto |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Isabelle |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 17:00 - Vally Arie Sandika Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
Elite Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 18:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Windi Permata Sari |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Windi Permata Sari |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Jo |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Jo |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Jo |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Jo |
Ballet Grade 1-35.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Jo |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Jo |
||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Furkhanda Partakusuma |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Henny Wibowo |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Restia Wahyuni |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Restia Wahyuni |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Windi Permata Sari |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
||||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Furkhanda Partakusuma |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:30 - Vally Arie Sandika |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Isabelle |
Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 16:00 - Vally Arie Sandika Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
Elite Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 18:00 - Isabelle |
|||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Furkhanda Partakusuma |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Furkhanda Partakusuma |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Dimas Satrio |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Henny Wibowo |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 16:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 18:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang |
||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Henny Wibowo |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Restia Wahyuni |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Restia Wahyuni |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
||||||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Yansen Rayadi Wang |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 17:00 - Vally Arie Sandika Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
Elite Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 18:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
|||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 11:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Henny Wibowo |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Furkhanda Partakusuma |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Henny Wibowo |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Henny Wibowo |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Restia Wahyuni |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
|||||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Restia Wahyuni |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Isabelle |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi |
Elite Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 18:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 19:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi |
||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Furkhanda Partakusuma |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Furkhanda Partakusuma |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Henny Wibowo |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Henny Wibowo |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Furkhanda Partakusuma |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Edwin Tri Azadan |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Syaipul Bahri |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Syaipul Bahri |
|||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Mochammad Dio Prayogo |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi |
Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Year 16:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 17:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi Elite Futsal U5-84.0 - 8.0 Year 17:00 - Muhammad Zengga Agachi |
||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Restia Wahyuni |
|||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Restia Wahyuni |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Nooring Cesa Pratiwi |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira |
Contemporary Foundation U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ina Irawati |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Danang Lutfian |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 11:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 13:00 - Aryansyah Saputra |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Aryansyah Saputra |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Jo |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Jo |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 13:00 - Jo |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 16:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 11:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia |
||||||||||||
Swimming 1 |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Years 11:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Years 12:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Years 16:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Years 11:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Years 16:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Danang Lutfian |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Danang Lutfian |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Danang Lutfian |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Silmi Dakhilah |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Aryansyah Saputra |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Aryansyah Saputra |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Suryaningsih |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Suryaningsih |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Suryaningsih |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Windi Permata Sari |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Windi Permata Sari |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Ballet Grade 1-45.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Contemporary Foundation & L17.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
|||||||||||
Swimming 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Danang Lutfian |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Danang Lutfian |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Yosua Febriandanu Pratama |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Rikha Rosalina |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Alika Aulia Rizky |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Rizal Ramadhan |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Rikha Rosalina |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Suryaningsih |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Suryaningsih |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Rikha Rosalina |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Suryaningsih |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Suryaningsih |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 11:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira |
Traditional Dance U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 18:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 19:30 - Wendy Zelda Helling |
|||||
Swimming 1 |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Years 15:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Years 14:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Rikha Rosalina |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Rikha Rosalina |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri |
Elite Futsal U5-84.0 - 8.0 Years 14:30 - Aryansyah Saputra |
Elite Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Suryaningsih |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Suryaningsih |
Belly Dance U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 15:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Rikha Rosalina |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Windi Permata Sari |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Jo |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Jo |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Jo |
||||||||||
Swimming 1 |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Years 15:00 - Muhammad Irfan Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Years 15:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Years 16:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Stroke Development L30.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Yosua Febriandanu Pratama |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Yosua Febriandanu Pratama |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 17:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Windi Permata Sari |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Aryansyah Saputra |
Elite Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 17:00 - Aryansyah Saputra |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Aryansyah Saputra |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Rikha Rosalina |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Suryaningsih |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Mutiara Fajarwati |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Rikha Rosalina |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Dimas Satrio |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ferdian Triyanto HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Wendy Zelda Helling |
||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Suryaningsih |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Suryaningsih |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Windi Permata Sari |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling |
||||||||||
Swimming 1 |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Years 14:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
|||||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Years 16:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Danang Lutfian |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Rikha Rosalina |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra |
Elite Futsal U5-84.0 - 8.0 Years 16:00 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:30 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Dimas Satrio |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Dimas Satrio |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Silmi Dakhilah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Rikha Rosalina |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Rikha Rosalina |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
|||||||||
Swimming 1 |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
|||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Years 15:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Years 16:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Ina Irawati |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 10:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 11:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra |
Elite Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Nada Zahra Zhafira |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 17:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri |
||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Ina Irawati |
||||||||||||
Swimming 1 |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Year 11:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Stroke Development L40.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Year 11:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
Stroke Development L30.0 - 19.0 Year 12:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Year 13:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Year 14:00 - Muhammad Irfan |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Entis Sutisna |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Elite Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:30 - Rizal Ramadhan |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Diffa Din |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Diffa Din |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Restia Wahyuni |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Novan Irvansyah |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Novan Irvansyah |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Novan Irvansyah |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Entis Sutisna |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Muhammad Riza |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Muhammad Riza |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Cepi Umbara |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Rizal Ramadhan |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Yessika |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Yessika |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Yessika |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 09:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
Traditional Dance U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Muhammad Farhan Akbari |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Diffa Din |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Yansen Rayadi Wang |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Diffa Din |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Dimas Satrio |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Dimas Satrio |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Dimas Satrio |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Novan Irvansyah |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Novan Irvansyah |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Muhammad Riza |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Yessika |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Yessika |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Yessika |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 17:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Bambang Setiawan |
|||||||
Studio 3 |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 09:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 10:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 11:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Novan Irvansyah |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Henny Wibowo |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Entis Sutisna |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Lucki Alamsyah |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Lucki Alamsyah |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Lucki Alamsyah |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 11:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Diffa Din |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Diffa Din |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Rizal Ramadhan |
Elite Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Diffa Din |
||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Alviyanti |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Alviyanti |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Yessika |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Gabriella Handersen |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Contemporary Foundation & L17.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Gabriella Handersen |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Gabriella Handersen |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 09:00 - Yessika |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:30 - Diffa Din |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Rizal Ramadhan |
Elite Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Rizal Ramadhan |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Silmi Dakhilah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Alviyanti |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Silmi Dakhilah |
|||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Yessika |
Intro to Martial Arts4.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Ballet Grade 3-55.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
|||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 17:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Bambang Setiawan |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Mulyadin Lubis |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 15:00 - Diffa Din |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Precilla Oktaviana Halim |
Elite Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Diffa Din |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Alviyanti |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Alviyanti |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Ferdian Triyanto |
||||||||
Studio 2 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 11:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang |
|||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 09:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Lucki Alamsyah |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Lucki Alamsyah |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Entis Sutisna |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Fikry Bermaki |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Rizal Ramadhan |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Fikry Bermaki |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Fikry Bermaki |
Elite Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Year 17:30 - Fikry Bermaki |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Gabriella Avendri |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Lutfi Arianti |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Mochamad Taufan |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Ballet Grade 1-35.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Dhania Shelomita |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Precilla Oktaviana Halim |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Saprudin |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Saprudin |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 11:00 - Zeliet Modista |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Saprudin |
||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Saprudin |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Precilla Oktaviana Halim |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 18:00 - Saprudin |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Grace Rimelda |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 14:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 17:00 - Zeliet Modista |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Saprudin |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Precilla Oktaviana Halim |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Grace Rimelda |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Iie Kurniati |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Saprudin |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Iie Kurniati |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Iie Kurniati |
||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Ananda Sabrina |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Pyriel Dilivio Chandra |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ananda Sabrina |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Iie Kurniati |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Grace Rimelda |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Ananda Sabrina |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Pyriel Dilivio Chandra |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Adelia Julian |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 17:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 11:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Adelia Julian |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Adelia Julian |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Adelia Julian |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Adelia Julian |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Adelia Julian |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Saprudin |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Pyriel Dilivio Chandra |
Elite Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 18:00 - Saprudin |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Grace Rimelda |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Zeliet Modista |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 13:30 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Contemporary Foundation U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Saprudin |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Saprudin |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Saprudin |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Pyriel Dilivio Chandra |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 17:00 - Saprudin |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Saprudin |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 12:00 - Iie Kurniati |
||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Iie Kurniati |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 13:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 12:00 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani |
Futsal U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 13:00 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Ray Mick Flayn Runtupalit |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 12:00 - Candry |
|||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Candry |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 15:00 - Candry |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Ricki Ardiansah |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 14:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Gabriella Panjaitan |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Gabriella Panjaitan |
RockFit U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 15:00 - Ricki Ardiansah |
Intro to Martial Arts4.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Rohani |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Ricki Ardiansah |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Ricki Ardiansah |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Rapi Maulana Extrada |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Azriel Gavrilla Susantio |
Futsal U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 14:00 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani |
Futsal U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani |
Elite Futsal U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani |
||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Gabriella Panjaitan |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Gabriella Panjaitan |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Gabriella Panjaitan |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
Ballet Grade 1-45.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Ricki Ardiansah |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Ricki Ardiansah |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Rapi Maulana Extrada |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Rapi Maulana Extrada |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Ray Mick Flayn Runtupalit |
Elite Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ray Mick Flayn Runtupalit |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Ridwan Fauzi |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 16:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Gabriella Panjaitan |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Gabriella Panjaitan |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha |
|||||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 14:00 - Precilla Oktaviana Halim |
Elite Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 15:00 - Precilla Oktaviana Halim |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:30 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani |
Futsal U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 17:30 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
RockFit U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 15:00 - Ricki Ardiansah |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Gabriella Panjaitan |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Gabriella Panjaitan |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
Elite Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 16:30 - Vally Arie Sandika |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Cindy Citra |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Cindy Citra |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 17:00 - Ridwan Fauzi |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 18:30 - Ridwan Fauzi |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Gabriella Panjaitan |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Gabriella Panjaitan |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Cindy Citra |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Year 15:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 17:30 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 11:00 - Ray Mick Flayn Runtupalit |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
Elite Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Ray Mick Flayn Runtupalit |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Ridwan Fauzi |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 14:30 - Ridwan Fauzi |
Elite Dance U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Ridwan Fauzi |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 18:30 - Ridwan Fauzi |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 10:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 16:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 15:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
|||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 10:30 - Ayu Nova Antarina |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Ayu Nova Antarina |
||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Contemporary Foundation U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 11:00 - Muhammad Kukuh Erripsaputra |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 12:30 - Muhammad Kukuh Erripsaputra |
Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 14:00 - Agnes Maria |
RockFit U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 15:00 - Agnes Maria |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Muhammad Kukuh Erripsaputra |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Sylvia Rahma |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Ayu Nova Antarina |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Muhammad Kukuh Erripsaputra |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Lucki Alamsyah |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Rahmat Ryanto |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Rahmat Ryanto |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Rahmat Ryanto |
||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 16:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Lucki Alamsyah |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Lucki Alamsyah |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Lucki Alamsyah |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Lucki Alamsyah |
||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Andry Agustina |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 15:30 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Andry Agustina |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Andry Agustina |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Andry Agustina |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Ballet Grade 2-45.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ivone Patricia |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Ahmad Iqbal |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Rahmat Ryanto |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Rahmat Ryanto |
|||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 17:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Andry Agustina |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Rahmat Ryanto |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Alissa Wiratno |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Andry Agustina |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Leni Febriani |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Alika Aulia Rizky |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Alissa Wiratno |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Leni Febriani |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Alissa Wiratno |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
||||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Andry Agustina |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Ballet Grade 1-85.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Saprudin |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Ivone Patricia |
RockFit U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 14:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ahmad Iqbal |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ahmad Iqbal |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Muhammad Farhan Akbari |
|||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Years 15:30 - Gabriella Avendri |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Andry Agustina |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Andry Agustina |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Andry Agustina |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Andry Agustina |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
RockFit U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Ivone Patricia |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Lucki Alamsyah |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Sylvia Rahma |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani |
RockFit U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 14:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 11:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 12:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Ivone Patricia |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Hendro Budianto |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Hendro Budianto |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Hendro Budianto |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Hendro Budianto |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 10:00 - Achmad Munandar |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 11:00 - Achmad Munandar |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Achmad Munandar |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Achmad Munandar |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ayub Saputra |
|||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 12:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Muhammad Yusuf |
Elite Futsal U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 15:00 - Marcus Phangestu |
||||||||||||
Sports 2 |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Marcus Phangestu |
Elite Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 16:30 - Marcus Phangestu |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 12:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Muhammad Yusuf |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 14:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Budi Rusmana |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 11:00 - Shelma Nurkinanty |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 13:00 - Budi Rusmana |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Budi Rusmana |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
|||||||||||
Swimming 1 |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Years 10:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Years 11:00 - Deny Ferdian |
Elite Swimming0.0 - 19.0 Years 13:30 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Deny Ferdian |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Years 16:00 - Deny Ferdian |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Years 11:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Stroke Development L30.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Years 16:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
|||||||||||
Swimming 3 |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Years 10:00 - Deny Ferdian |
Stroke Development L30.0 - 19.0 Years 11:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Stroke Development L40.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Years 16:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
||||||||||||
Tennis |
Tennis U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 10:00 - Edwin Tri Azadan |
Tennis U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 11:00 - Edwin Tri Azadan |
Tennis U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Edwin Tri Azadan |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Ramlan Manurung |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Achmad Munandar |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Achmad Munandar |
|||||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Marhendra Airlangga |
Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 17:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
||||||||||||||
Sports 2 |
Elite Futsal U5-84.0 - 8.0 Years 14:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Citra Febrianti |
||||||||||||||
Swimming 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki |
|||||||||||||||
Swimming 3 |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Deny Ferdian |
|||||||||||||||
Tennis |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:00 - Ramlan Manurung |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
|||||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Candry |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Prananta Prabawa |
Elite Basketball U5-104.0 - 10.0 Years 17:00 - Prananta Prabawa |
||||||||||||
Sports 2 |
Futsal U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 15:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
|||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Candry |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Candry |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Candry |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Candry |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 19:00 - Candry |
|||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Candry |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Candry |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Candry |
Belly Dance U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 14:00 - Ayu Nova Antarina |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
||||||||
Swimming 1 |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Years 15:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
||||||||||||||
Swimming 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Tennis |
Tennis U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ahmad Gilang Islami |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Ramlan Manurung |
|||||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 15:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Marhendra Airlangga |
||||||||||||||
Sports 2 |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Andri Prakarsa |
|||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 17:00 - Aga Fahlevy |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Stephen Alexander |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Stephen Alexander |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Devi Destiana |
Ballet Grade 1-35.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Ballet Grade 4 to Intermediate Foundation5.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
|||||||
Swimming 1 |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Years 16:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
||||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
Stroke Development L30.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
|||||||||||||||
Swimming 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Tennis |
Tennis U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 15:00 - Muhammad Yusuf |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Achmad Munandar |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ayub Saputra |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 17:30 - Ramlan Manurung |
|||||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Aji Kusuma Wijayanto |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Giat Dhiaputra |
Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 16:00 - Naufal Rizky Wijaya |
|||||||||||||
Sports 2 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Aji Kusuma Wijayanto |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Naufal Rizky Wijaya |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:00 - Devi Destiana |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Aga Fahlevy |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 18:00 - Aga Fahlevy |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Alissa Wiratno |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Alissa Wiratno |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Alissa Wiratno |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Shelma Nurkinanty |
|||||||
Swimming 1 |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
|||||||||||||
Swimming 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Tennis |
Tennis U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Fadli Muiz |
Tennis U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Fadli Muiz |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ramlan Manurung |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Ramlan Manurung |
|||||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Marhendra Airlangga |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Lani Anto |
Futsal U9-128.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Lani Anto |
Elite Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 17:00 - Lani Anto |
||||||||||||
Sports 2 |
Elite Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Dani Rusman |
|||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Luthfia Wardah |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Contemporary Foundation & L17.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 11:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
|||||||||||
Swimming 1 |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Years 15:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
||||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Years 15:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Years 16:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
||||||||||||||
Swimming 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Tennis |
Tennis U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:00 - Ahmad Gilang Islami |
Tennis U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ahmad Gilang Islami |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Year 12:00 - Achmad Munandar |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Achmad Munandar |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Ramlan Manurung |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Achmad Munandar |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Achmad Munandar |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:30 - Ayub Saputra |
||||||||||
Sports 1 |
Elite Basketball U5-104.0 - 10.0 Year 11:30 - Ninda Yulia |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Ninda Yulia |
Elite Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Marcus Phangestu |
|||||||||||||
Sports 2 |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 11:00 - Niko Wijaya |
Futsal U7-126.0 - 12.0 Year 12:00 - Niko Wijaya |
Elite Basketball U12-1610.0 - 17.0 Year 14:00 - Rizki Pramanto |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:30 - Marcus Phangestu |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Pinkyvi Tiffany Widajanto |
Traditional Dance U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Pinkyvi Tiffany Widajanto |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Pinkyvi Tiffany Widajanto |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 16:30 - Pinkyvi Tiffany Widajanto |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Ballet Grade 1-35.0 - 19.0 Year 11:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Pinkyvi Tiffany Widajanto |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
||||||||||||
Swimming 1 |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Year 10:00 - Deny Ferdian |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Year 11:00 - Deny Ferdian |
Elite Swimming0.0 - 19.0 Year 13:30 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Deny Ferdian |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Year 16:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
||||||||||
Swimming 2 |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Year 11:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Stroke Development L40.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Year 16:00 - Deny Ferdian |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Deny Ferdian |
||||||||||
Swimming 3 |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Year 10:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Stroke Development L30.0 - 19.0 Year 11:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Stroke Development L30.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Year 16:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
||||||||||||
Tennis |
Tennis U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Muhammad Yusuf |
Tennis U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Muhammad Yusuf |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 13:00 - Suparman |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Suparman |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 11:00 - Niko Wijaya |
Elite Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 12:00 - Niko Wijaya |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Pyriel Dilivio Chandra |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
|||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Dimas Anggriawan |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Dimas Anggriawan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Chairul Umam |
Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 14:00 - Chairul Umam |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Chairul Umam |
Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 16:00 - Chairul Umam |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 14:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Marthin Anthoni |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 11:00 - Chairul Umam |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Chairul Umam |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Chairul Umam |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Chairul Umam |
Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 17:00 - Chairul Umam |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Ballet Grade 1-85.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Traditional Dance U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Chairul Umam |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Chairul Umam |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 14:00 - Chairul Umam |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Achmad Firdausjie |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
|||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Suparman |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Chairul Umam |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Chairul Umam |
Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 14:00 - Chairul Umam |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 15:00 - Chairul Umam |
RockFit U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Chairul Umam |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella |
|||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Candry |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Candry |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Candry |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Candry |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Candry |
||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Candry |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 11:00 - Chairul Umam |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Ricki Ardiansah |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Rahmat Ryanto |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ricki Ardiansah |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Chairul Umam |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 11:00 - Chairul Umam |
Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 14:00 - Chairul Umam |
Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 15:00 - Achmad Firdausjie |
Basketball U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Achmad Firdausjie |
Elite Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 17:00 - Niko Wijaya |
||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Rahmat Ryanto |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Ajeng Cantika Wulandari |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 14:30 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 11:00 - Chairul Umam |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Achmad Firdausjie |
Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Year 13:00 - Chairul Umam |
Elite Basketball U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 14:00 - Achmad Firdausjie |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Year 11:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 12:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 14:30 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 15:30 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Chairul Umam |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
|||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:00 - Panalson Nainggolan |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Futsal U9-128.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Elite Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 17:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Monique Angelica |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Monique Angelica |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Monique Angelica |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Monique Angelica |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Monique Angelica |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Monique Angelica |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Nadilah Andriani |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Panalson Nainggolan |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Maryanto |
Futsal U8-127.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Maryanto |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Panalson Nainggolan |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 16:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Traditional Dance U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Rahmat Ryanto |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Rahmat Ryanto |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Yohanes |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Yohanes |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Dani Rusman |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Elite Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 18:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Yohanes |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Rheina Defani |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Yohanes |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 17:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Yohanes |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Danang Lutfian |
Elite Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Yohanes |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Panalson Nainggolan |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Maryanto |
Futsal U8-127.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Maryanto |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Yohanes |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Yohanes |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Yohanes |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Nita Halim |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Danang Lutfian |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Danang Lutfian |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Darfian Oscar |
Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 17:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Elite Futsal U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
|||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Hendro Budianto |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Hendro Budianto |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Hendro Budianto |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Maria Norma Uli |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Panalson Nainggolan |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Maryanto |
Futsal U8-127.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Maryanto |
Elite Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Panalson Nainggolan |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Rheina Defani |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 17:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Maria Norma Uli |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Maria Norma Uli |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Budi Rusmana |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Budi Rusmana |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Budi Rusmana |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Rheina Defani |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Rheina Defani |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Budi Rusmana |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Year 16:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Darfian Oscar |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 17:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Contemporary Foundation & L17.0 - 19.0 Year 17:30 - Rana Ananda Putri |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 11:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 17:30 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Lani Anto |
Futsal U9-168.0 - 17.0 Years 13:00 - Lani Anto |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Lani Anto |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:30 - Prananta Prabawa |
Elite Futsal U9-168.0 - 17.0 Years 16:30 - Lani Anto |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
|||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Dewinta |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Muhammad Farhan Akbari |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Lani Anto |
Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 16:00 - Lani Anto |
Elite Futsal U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Lani Anto |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Dimas Satrio |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Dimas Satrio |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Budi Rusmana |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Dewinta |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Budi Rusmana |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Budi Rusmana |
|||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Dewinta |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Hendry Suhardi |
Elite Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Hendry Suhardi |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Angle Bunardi |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Sayyidah Nafisah Az-Zahra |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Harviani Praselia |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 10:00 - Dewinta |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 11:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Prananta Prabawa |
Futsal U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Vally Arie Sandika |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Silmi Dakhilah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Silmi Dakhilah |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Silmi Dakhilah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Dewinta |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Hendro Budianto |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Hendro Budianto |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Hendro Budianto |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Aryati |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Semenov Serhii |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Dewinta |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
Elite Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 19:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
|||||||||||
Sports |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:30 - Lani Anto |
Elite Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 16:00 - Lani Anto |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Dimas Satrio |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Dimas Satrio |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Ridwan Fauzi |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:00 - Ridwan Fauzi |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Years 17:30 - Nita Halim |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Dewinta |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Stephen Alexander |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Angle Bunardi |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Stephen Alexander |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Muhammad Kukuh Erripsaputra |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Stephen Alexander |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Prananta Prabawa |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Aga Fahlevy |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Aga Fahlevy |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Aga Fahlevy |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Basilika |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Basilika |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Basilika |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Basilika |
Ballet Grade 1-45.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Basilika |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Prananta Prabawa |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Lani Anto |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Lani Anto |
Elite Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Year 17:00 - Lani Anto |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Cindy Citra |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Cindy Citra |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 14:30 - Aga Fahlevy |
|||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Cindy Citra |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Cindy Citra |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Cindy Citra |
|||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Contemporary Foundation & L17.0 - 19.0 Year 10:30 - Semenov Serhii |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 11:30 - Semenov Serhii |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Jo |
Ballet Grade 1-35.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Jo |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 11:00 - Sri Yuni Astuti |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:00 - Yansen Rayadi Wang |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 12:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Traditional Dance U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Nindy Indriana |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 13:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Sri Yuni Astuti |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Fathur Rahman |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Fathur Rahman |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 11:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 13:30 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Isabelle |
Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 18:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 14:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Fathur Rahman |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Fathur Rahman |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Fathur Rahman |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Fathur Rahman |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Fathur Rahman |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 11:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani |
Elite Futsal U5-84.0 - 8.0 Years 13:30 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Marhendra Airlangga |
Elite Futsal U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Cindy Citra |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Cindy Citra |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Cindy Citra |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Cindy Citra |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Cindy Citra |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Cindy Citra |
|||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Fathur Rahman |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Years 17:30 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Ivone Patricia |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Yansen Rayadi Wang |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Sri Yuni Astuti |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 14:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ivone Patricia |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ivone Patricia |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Fathur Rahman |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Adi Caesar Pamungkas |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Cindy Citra |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Marhendra Airlangga |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Cindy Citra |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Cindy Citra |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Novan Irvansyah |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Novan Irvansyah |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Novan Irvansyah |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Cindy Citra |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Fathur Rahman |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Adi Caesar Pamungkas |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 10:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 11:00 - Candry |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Candry |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Candry |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Candry |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Candry |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Candry |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Harviani Praselia |
||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Harviani Praselia |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Adi Caesar Pamungkas |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 11:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Precilla Oktaviana Halim |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Anita Yahya |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Anita Yahya |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Anita Yahya |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Anita Yahya |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 11:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 12:30 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Basilika |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Basilika |
Contemporary Foundation & L17.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Basilika |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Basilika |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 12:00 - Dimas Anggriawan |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Dimas Anggriawan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Hendro Budianto |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Stella Ferdlina Murtanto |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 14:00 - Hendro Budianto |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Stella Ferdlina Murtanto |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 14:00 - Stella Ferdlina Murtanto |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Break Dance U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Hendro Budianto |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Hendro Budianto |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Stella Ferdlina Murtanto |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Dony Fajar Ramadhan |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Julian Prasetyo |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Julian Prasetyo |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Ahmad Riky Saifulloh |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Rizki Pramanto |
Elite Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Rizki Pramanto |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 14:00 - Alissa Wiratno |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 15:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 16:00 - Alissa Wiratno |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Alissa Wiratno |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Alissa Wiratno |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Daniel Pheres Napitupulu |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Maria Norma Uli |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Daniel Pheres Napitupulu |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Maria Norma Uli |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Ahmad Riky Saifulloh |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 16:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Julian Prasetyo |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Julian Prasetyo |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Ahmad Riky Saifulloh |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ahmad Riky Saifulloh |
Elite Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 17:30 - James Ifan Andreas |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Maria Norma Uli |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Maria Norma Uli |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Monique Angelica |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Monique Angelica |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Monique Angelica |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Monique Angelica |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Monique Angelica |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
|||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Maria Norma Uli |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Daniel Pheres Napitupulu |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 10:00 - Monique Angelica |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Monique Angelica |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 14:00 - Dian Diana Henuck |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:00 - Dian Diana Henuck |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:30 - Aga Fahlevy |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Julian Prasetyo |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Candry |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo |
Basketball U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo |
Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 16:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Monique Angelica |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Candry |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Candry |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Candry |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:00 - Dian Diana Henuck |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 18:00 - Dian Diana Henuck |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Monique Angelica |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Monique Angelica |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Candry |
Traditional Dance U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Monique Angelica |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Candry |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Candry |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Candry |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Julian Prasetyo |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Julian Prasetyo |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Julian Prasetyo |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Julian Prasetyo |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo |
Basketball U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ahmad Riky Saifulloh |
Futsal U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Ahmad Riky Saifulloh |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Daniel Pheres Napitupulu |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Maria Norma Uli |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Maria Norma Uli |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 17:00 - Dimas Anggriawan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Galih Eka Sukmara |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Elite Basketball U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 13:30 - Yio Alexander Handoyo |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Ahmad Riky Saifulloh |
Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 16:00 - James Ifan Andreas |
Elite Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - James Ifan Andreas |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Stella Ferdlina Murtanto |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Hendro Budianto |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
Contemporary Foundation & L17.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
Ballet Grade 1-35.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Monique Angelica |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Monique Angelica |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Monique Angelica |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Monique Angelica |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Hendro Budianto |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Hendro Budianto |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Dian Diana Henuck |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Stella Ferdlina Murtanto |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Hendro Budianto |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Dony Fajar Ramadhan |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Year 15:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Year 17:00 - Julian Prasetyo |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Julian Prasetyo |
|||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 10:00 - Dani Rusman |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Ahmad Riky Saifulloh |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Ahmad Riky Saifulloh |
Elite Basketball U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 15:30 - Yio Alexander Handoyo |
Elite Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Year 17:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Ayu Nova Antarina |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Budi Rusmana |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Gabriella Handersen |
Ballet Grade 4 to Intermediate Foundation5.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Gabriella Handersen |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Gabriella Handersen |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Gabriella Handersen |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Gabriella Handersen |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Ayu Nova Antarina |
Break Dance U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Budi Rusmana |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Budi Rusmana |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 11:00 - Budi Rusmana |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Ayu Nova Antarina |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Gabriella Handersen |
Belly Dance U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 14:00 - Ayu Nova Antarina |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Budi Rusmana |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Elite Basketball U5-104.0 - 10.0 Years 12:30 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Muammar Ihsan |
Futsal U7-126.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Muammar Ihsan |
Futsal U9-168.0 - 17.0 Years 17:00 - Muammar Ihsan |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Vera Firdianty |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Ega Margaretha Elfira |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ega Margaretha Elfira |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Dani Rusman |
Elite Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Dani Rusman |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Semenov Serhii |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Semenov Serhii |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Muammar Ihsan |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Riska Febrianti |
Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 17:00 - Muammar Ihsan |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Semenov Serhii |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Vera Firdianty |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Vera Firdianty |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Vera Firdianty |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 19:00 - Shelma Nurkinanty |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Moehamad Reza |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Moehamad Reza |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
Futsal U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Muammar Ihsan |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Muammar Ihsan |
Elite Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Years 17:30 - Muammar Ihsan |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Vera Firdianty |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Vera Firdianty |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Harviani Praselia |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Vera Firdianty |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 14:00 - Vera Firdianty |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Harviani Praselia |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Moehamad Reza |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Moehamad Reza |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Riska Febrianti |
|||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah |
|||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Vera Firdianty |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Vera Firdianty |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Vera Firdianty |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Vera Firdianty |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 14:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Moehamad Reza |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Moehamad Reza |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Moehamad Reza |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Vera Firdianty |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Vera Firdianty |
Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Years 15:00 - Muammar Ihsan |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Riska Febrianti |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Stephen Alexander |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Stephen Alexander |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Ballet Grade 1-45.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Semenov Serhii |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics 1 |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Muammar Ihsan |
|||||||||||||||
Gymnastics 2 |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 10:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Moehamad Reza |
|||||||||||
Sports |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 10:00 - Muammar Ihsan |
Elite Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Year 11:30 - Muammar Ihsan |
Elite Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 11:30 - Shelma Nurkinanty |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Stephen Alexander |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Stephen Alexander |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Stephen Alexander |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Vera Firdianty |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Muammar Ihsan |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 14:00 - Shelma Nurkinanty |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Shelma Nurkinanty |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 11:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Cepi Umbara |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 14:00 - Cepi Umbara |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Years 10:30 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Years 11:30 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 13:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Ballet Grade 3-55.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
Belly Dance U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Etty Nurjati |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
|||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Yohanes |
|||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Frederina Retha |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Frederina Retha |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Frederina Retha |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Frederina Retha |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Jo |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 17:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 14:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 15:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Jo |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 16:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Ballet Grade 1-35.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Jo |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
Elite Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Marcus Phangestu |
Elite Basketball U5-104.0 - 10.0 Years 17:30 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - NULL |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Frederina Retha |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Frederina Retha |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Frederina Retha |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Marcus Phangestu |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Frederina Retha |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Frederina Retha |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Anita Yahya |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Anita Yahya |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Anita Yahya |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Anita Yahya |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Marcus Phangestu |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Marcus Phangestu |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - NULL |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Frederina Retha |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Frederina Retha |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Frederina Retha |
Elite Cheerleading U13-1812.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Bambang Setiawan |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Frederina Retha |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Maria Stephanie |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Maria Stephanie |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Elite Basketball U5-104.0 - 10.0 Years 18:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Frederina Retha |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Frederina Retha |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Semenov Serhii |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Yohanes |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Yohanes |
Contemporary Foundation & L17.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Semenov Serhii |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Yohanes |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Years 16:00 - Cepi Umbara |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Anita Yahya |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Anita Yahya |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Anita Yahya |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:00 - Yohanes |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Yohanes |
Cheerleading U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:30 - Bambang Setiawan |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Anita Yahya |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Yohanes |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Yohanes |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 12:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Elite Futsal U5-84.0 - 8.0 Year 10:00 - Cepi Umbara |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Cepi Umbara |
Futsal U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Cepi Umbara |
Elite Futsal U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Cepi Umbara |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Yansen Rayadi Wang |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 14:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:30 - Bambang Setiawan |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Stephen Alexander |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Nikki Hartanto Satmaka |
|||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 5 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 5 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 5 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 5 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 5 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 5 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sports 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 4 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 5 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Elite Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Rico Samuel |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Rico Samuel |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Rico Samuel |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Elite Basketball U5-104.0 - 10.0 Years 11:30 - Aditya Dhanis Whara |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:00 - Aditya Dhanis Whara |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Naufal Rizky Wijaya |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Naufal Rizky Wijaya |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 15:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy |
|||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 12:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Rico Samuel |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Edi Setiawan |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Revanda Affianda |
Futsal U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Edi Setiawan |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 16:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:00 - Eka Suci Rahma Punuh |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Eka Suci Rahma Punuh |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:00 - Marthin Anthoni |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Marthin Anthoni |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:00 - Dimas Anggriawan |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Achmad Munandar |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Achmad Munandar |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Ayub Saputra |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Edi Setiawan |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Rizki Pramanto |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Edi Setiawan |
||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Traditional Dance U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
|||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 09:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Sekhim Hadisuyanto |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 11:00 - Eka Suci Rahma Punuh |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
Futsal U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 17:00 - Naufal Rizky Wijaya |
Elite Basketball U5-104.0 - 10.0 Years 18:00 - Aditya Dhanis Whara |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Rheina Defani |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Rheina Defani |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Rheina Defani |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Rheina Defani |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Rheina Defani |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Rheina Defani |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 17:00 - Marthin Anthoni |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Marthin Anthoni |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 09:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Rheina Defani |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Years 12:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Years 13:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Years 14:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Ballet Grade 1-35.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Dimas Anggriawan |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Dimas Anggriawan |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Eka Suci Rahma Punuh |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Rizki Pramanto |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Marthin Anthoni |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 17:00 - Marthin Anthoni |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Years 09:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 13:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 14:00 - Budi Rusmana |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Years 09:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Years 10:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Eka Suci Rahma Punuh |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Budi Rusmana |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Budi Rusmana |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 16:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Rico Samuel |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 13:30 - Edi Setiawan |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 15:00 - Edi Setiawan |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 16:00 - Edi Setiawan |
Elite Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Years 17:00 - Edi Setiawan |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Years 09:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Years 11:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Years 12:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Years 13:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Years 10:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Years 11:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 14:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 15:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Years 17:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Years 10:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Years 16:30 - Marthin Anthoni |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Years 18:00 - Marthin Anthoni |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Rico Samuel |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Rico Samuel |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Rico Samuel |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 11:00 - Edi Setiawan |
Elite Futsal U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 12:30 - Edi Setiawan |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Revanda Affianda |
Basketball U12-1810.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Revanda Affianda |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Year 11:00 - Rheina Defani |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Rheina Defani |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Rheina Defani |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Rheina Defani |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Rheina Defani |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Rheina Defani |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 17:30 - Rheina Defani |
||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 11:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Ballet Grade 1-35.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira Ballet Grade 1-35.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Contemporary Foundation & L17.0 - 19.0 Year 16:30 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:30 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira |