Lippo Mall Kemang Village

Jalan Pangeran Antasari 36,

Jakarta 12150
P : +6221 2905 6776

Schedule

Lippo Mall Kemang Village
Jalan Pangeran Antasari 36, Jakarta 12150
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Sports
Studio 1
Studio 2
Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

15:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Chairul Umam

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Chairul Umam

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

16:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella

Studio 2
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Chairul Umam

Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Crawler 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

12:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Aga Fahlevy

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Chairul Umam

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Chairul Umam

Studio 1
Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella

Traditional Dance U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella

Elite Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy

Studio 3
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Fitri Anggraini

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Fitri Anggraini

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Fitri Anggraini

Ballet Grade 1-8

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Fitri Anggraini

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra

Sports
Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

14:00 - Chairul Umam

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Marhendra Airlangga

Elite Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Marhendra Airlangga

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Anggun Bhirowo

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Anggun Bhirowo

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Anggun Bhirowo

Studio 2
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Oktavianita Maulina Marcella

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Rukhby Andriyanti

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Harviani Praselia

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Harviani Praselia

Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Fachriza Ilham Putra

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I

Sports
Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

14:00 - Chairul Umam

Studio 1
Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Rukhby Andriyanti

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Chairul Umam

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Evriyani Imelda Nawawi

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Evriyani Imelda Nawawi

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Evriyani Imelda Nawawi

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Evriyani Imelda Nawawi

Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ricki Ardiansah

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Ricki Ardiansah

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Ricki Ardiansah

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ricki Ardiansah

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy

Sports
Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

14:00 - Chairul Umam

Basketball U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Achmad Firdausjie

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Achmad Firdausjie

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Meisya

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Meisya

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Meisya

Ballet Grade 1/2

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Meisya

Break Dance U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Studio 2
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy

Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Ahmad Teguh Alfiandra

Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

11:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

11:00 - Chairul Umam

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Achmad Firdausjie

Futsal U7-16

6.0 - 17.0 Year

13:00 - Chairul Umam

Basketball U7-16

6.0 - 17.0 Year

14:00 - Achmad Firdausjie

Elite Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Achmad Firdausjie

Studio 1
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Meisya

Elite Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 7.0 Year

11:00 - Meisya

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

12:00 - Meisya

Elite Ballet U7-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Meisya

Studio 2
Elite Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:30 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Chairul Umam

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Harry Purnomo

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Studio 3
K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Map Location

Creating Future Life Champions

One stop physical education center for kids & teens