Gandaria City

Sultan Iskandar Muda,
Jakarta 12240
P : +6221 2900 8085

Schedule

Gandaria City
Sultan Iskandar Muda, Jakarta 12240
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Gymnastics 2
Studio 1
Studio 2
Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Neng Intan Nurhazizah

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Neng Intan Nurhazizah

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Aga Fahlevy

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Aga Fahlevy

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Aga Fahlevy

Gymnastics 2
Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Monique Angelica

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Rivo Arief Ardiansyah

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Rivo Arief Ardiansyah

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Rivo Arief Ardiansyah

Studio 2
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Monique Angelica

Studio 3
Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Monique Angelica

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Monique Angelica

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Neng Intan Nurhazizah

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Neng Intan Nurhazizah

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

12:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Ari Kurniawan

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ari Kurniawan

Gymnastics 2
Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Basketball U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Studio 2
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Ivone Patricia

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Ivone Patricia

Ballet Grade 1-8

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ivone Patricia

Studio 3
Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Frandy Ferdian

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Neng Intan Nurhazizah

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Gymnastics 2
Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Primanta Rexa Frandana Putra

Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Neng Intan Nurhazizah

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Edo Pratama

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Edo Pratama

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Edo Pratama

Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Meisya

Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Agnes Maria

Studio 3
K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Primanta Rexa Frandana Putra

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Gymnastics 2
Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Ivone Patricia

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Novan Adiputra Rahman

Studio 2
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Ivone Patricia

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Ivone Patricia

Ballet Grade 1-8

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ivone Patricia

Studio 3
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Agnes Maria

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Gymnastics 2
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

10:00 - Neng Intan Nurhazizah

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

15:30 - Gabriella Avendri

Studio 1
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Monique Angelica

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Monique Angelica

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Imam Noer Hidayat

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Imam Noer Hidayat

Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Ivone Patricia

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Studio 3
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Ivone Patricia

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ivone Patricia

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ivone Patricia

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

11:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Aga Fahlevy

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Gymnastics 2
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Neng Intan Nurhazizah

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Neng Intan Nurhazizah

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Ivone Patricia

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Muay Thai

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Studio 2
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

11:00 - Ivone Patricia

Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

12:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Basketball U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

13:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Elite Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ivone Patricia

Elite Ballet U7-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Ivone Patricia

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:30 - Hendro Budianto

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Hendro Budianto

Studio 3
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Hendro Budianto

Break Dance U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Hendro Budianto

Map Location

Creating Future Life Champions

One stop physical education center for kids & teens