Gandaria City

Sultan Iskandar Muda,
Jakarta 12240
Floor 1st, Unit #103 P : +6221 2900 8081

Schedule

Gandaria City
Sultan Iskandar Muda, Jakarta 12240
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Gymnastics 2
Studio 1
Baby Jam 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

10:30 - Ayu Nova Antarina

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Ayu Nova Antarina

Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

14:00 - Sayyidah Nafisah Az-Zahra

Studio 2
Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Kukuh Erripsaputra

Studio 3
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Sylvia Rahma

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Ayu Nova Antarina

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Muhammad Kukuh Erripsaputra

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Gymnastics 2
Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Futsal U8-16

7.0 - 17.0 Year

16:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Basketball U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Studio 3
Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Gymnastics 2
Studio 1
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Andry Agustina

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Elite Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

15:30 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Andry Agustina

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Andry Agustina

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Andry Agustina

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Andry Agustina

Ballet Grade 1-8

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ivone Patricia

Basketball U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Studio 3
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Ivone Patricia

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Ivone Patricia

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Frandy Ferdian

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Gymnastics 2
Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

16:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Elite Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

17:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Studio 1
Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Alissa Wiratno

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Andry Agustina

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Andry Agustina

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Leni Febriani

Elite Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Alika Aulia Rizky

Studio 3
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Alissa Wiratno

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Leni Febriani

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Alissa Wiratno

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Gymnastics 2
Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Studio 1
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Ivone Patricia

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Ivone Patricia

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Andry Agustina

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Sari Melati Sutrisno

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Ivone Patricia

Ballet Grade 1-8

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ivone Patricia

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Saprudin

Studio 3
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Ivone Patricia

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Ivone Patricia

RockFit U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

14:00 - Andri Prakarsa

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ahmad Iqbal

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Muhammad Farhan Akbari

Gymnastics 2
Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

15:30 - Gabriella Avendri

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Studio 1
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Ivone Patricia

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Ivone Patricia

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Ivone Patricia

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Andry Agustina

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Andry Agustina

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Andry Agustina

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Andry Agustina

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

RockFit U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Studio 3
Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Ivone Patricia

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Ivone Patricia

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Gymnastics 2
Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Sylvia Rahma

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Ivone Patricia

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

RockFit U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

14:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Studio 2
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

11:00 - Ivone Patricia

Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

12:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Elite Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ivone Patricia

Elite Ballet U7-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Ivone Patricia

Studio 3
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Hendro Budianto

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Hendro Budianto

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Hendro Budianto

Map Location