Trans Studio Cibubur

Jl. Alternatif Cibubur, Kel. Harjamukti,
Kec. Cimanggis, Kota Depok,
Jawa Barat
Floor 2nd, Unit #L2-01 P : +6221 3971 5588

Schedule

Trans Studio Cibubur
Jl. Alternatif Cibubur, Kel. Harjamukti, Kec. Cimanggis, Kota Depok, Jawa Barat
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Sports
Studio 1
Studio 2
Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

10:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Rico Samuel

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Rico Samuel

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Rico Samuel

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Rico Samuel

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Edi Setiawan

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Revanda Affianda

Basketball U9-16

8.0 - 17.0 Year

17:00 - Revanda Affianda

Futsal U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Edi Setiawan

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

16:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah

Studio 2
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Studio 3
Recital Cheerleading U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Recital Cheerleading U8-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:30 - Marthin Anthoni

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

09:30 - Rico Samuel

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Rico Samuel

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Rico Samuel

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Achmad Munandar

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Achmad Munandar

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ayub Saputra

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Ayub Saputra

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Edi Setiawan

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Harryko

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Harryko

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Edi Setiawan

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Harryko

Studio 1
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri

Traditional Dance U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri

Studio 2
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Eka Suci Rahma Punuh

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Rivo Arief Ardiansyah

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Rivo Arief Ardiansyah

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Rivo Arief Ardiansyah

Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy

Sports
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - NULL

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno

Elite Basketball U5-10

4.0 - 10.0 Year

18:00 - Aditya Dhanis Whara

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah

Belly Dance U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

14:00 - Rheina Defani

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Rheina Defani

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Rheina Defani

Studio 2
Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Studio 3
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira

Recital Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira

Recital Ballet U8-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Crawler 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

11:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Marthin Anthoni

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Harryko

Basketball U8-12

7.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Harryko

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Harryko

Studio 1
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Ratna Lukitaningdyah

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Budi Rusmana

Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Marthin Anthoni

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Budi Rusmana

Recital Dance U8-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Budi Rusmana

Studio 2
Baby Jam 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

09:30 - Nabila Azwari Fitri

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Rivo Arief Ardiansyah

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Rivo Arief Ardiansyah

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Rivo Arief Ardiansyah

Studio 3
Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Budi Rusmana

Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Marthin Anthoni

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Rico Samuel

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Rico Samuel

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Rico Samuel

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Muhammad Ibnu Rusdy

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Edi Setiawan

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - NULL

Elite Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Edi Setiawan

Studio 1
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Traditional Dance U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Rico Samuel

Taekwondo White - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Rivo Arief Ardiansyah

Elite Taekwondo

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Rivo Arief Ardiansyah

Studio 3
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Nabila Azwari Fitri

Recital Cheerleading U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

16:30 - Marthin Anthoni

Recital Cheerleading U8-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Marthin Anthoni

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

10:00 - Rico Samuel

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Rico Samuel

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Rico Samuel

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Rico Samuel

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Sekhim Hadisuyanto

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Sekhim Hadisuyanto

Sports
Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

11:00 - Edi Setiawan

Elite Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

12:30 - Edi Setiawan

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Aditya Dhanis Whara

Basketball U9-12

8.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Revanda Affianda

Basketball U12-18

10.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Revanda Affianda

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Baby Jam 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

11:00 - Rheina Defani

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Rheina Defani

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Rheina Defani

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Rheina Defani

Recital Dance U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Rheina Defani

Recital Broadway U5-18

3.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Rheina Defani

Studio 2
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

11:00 - Safirah Nashfati Abidah

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Safirah Nashfati Abidah

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Rivo Arief Ardiansyah

Taekwondo White - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Rivo Arief Ardiansyah

Studio 3
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira

Ballet Grade 1/2

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Gabriela Barros Orsi Vieira

Map Location

Creating Future Life Champions

One stop physical education center for kids & teens