Grand Metropolitan Mall

Jl. KH. Noer Ali, RT.007/RW.003,
Pekayon Jaya, Kec. Bekasi Selatan,
Kota Bekasi, Jawa Barat 17148
Floor LG2, Unit #2C P : +6221 2957 9878

Schedule

Grand Metropolitan Mall
Jl. KH. Noer Ali, RT.007/RW.003, Pekayon Jaya, Kec. Bekasi Selatan, Kota Bekasi, Jawa Barat 17148
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Sports
Studio 1
Studio 2
Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

11:00 - Nadilah Andriani

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Nadilah Andriani

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Nadilah Andriani

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

14:00 - Nadilah Andriani

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Panalson Nainggolan

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Maryanto

Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Panalson Nainggolan

Futsal U8-12

7.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Maryanto

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

18:00 - Panalson Nainggolan

Studio 1
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Ballet Grade 1/2

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Rhey Citra O.P

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Rhey Citra O.P

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Panalson Nainggolan

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

16:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Traditional Dance U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Studio 3
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Rhey Citra O.P

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

14:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

Poomsae

6.0 - 18.0 Year

15:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Syahrial Furqon

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Rahmat Ryanto

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Yohanes

Sports
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Rheina Defani

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Dani Rusman

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua

Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Dani Rusman

Elite Futsal U7-16

6.0 - 17.0 Year

18:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua

Studio 1
Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

RockFit U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Yohanes

Elite Ballet U7-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Rhey Citra O.P

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Rheina Defani

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Yohanes

Studio 3
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Rhey Citra O.P

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Rhey Citra O.P

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Yohanes

Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

15:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih

Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih

Elite Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

17:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Danang Lutfian

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Danang Lutfian

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Lili Ali Rahman

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Yohanes

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Lili Ali Rahman

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Danang Lutfian

Elite Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Yohanes

Sports
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Panalson Nainggolan

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman

Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Panalson Nainggolan

Futsal U8-12

7.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

18:00 - Panalson Nainggolan

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Yohanes

RockFit U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Yohanes

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Yohanes

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Rhey Citra O.P

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Rhey Citra O.P

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Nita Halim

Studio 3
Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Rhey Citra O.P

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Rhey Citra O.P

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

14:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

Muay Thai

6.0 - 18.0 Year

15:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

Elite Taekwondo

6.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Danang Lutfian

Crawler 6-18 mo

0.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Danang Lutfian

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Syahrial Furqon

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Danang Lutfian

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Lili Ali Rahman

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Lili Ali Rahman

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Danang Lutfian

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Danang Lutfian

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Rhey Citra O.P

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Darfian Oscar

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Darfian Oscar

Futsal U7-16

6.0 - 17.0 Year

17:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua

Elite Futsal U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua

Studio 1
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Hendro Budianto

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Hendro Budianto

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Hendro Budianto

Studio 3
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Lili Ali Rahman

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Lili Ali Rahman

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Maria Norma Uli

Free Play (without Lead) Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - NULL

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Panalson Nainggolan

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Maryanto

Futsal U8-12

7.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Maryanto

Elite Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Panalson Nainggolan

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

18:30 - Panalson Nainggolan

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Rhey Citra O.P

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Rheina Defani

Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

15:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih

Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih

Elite Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

17:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Rhey Citra O.P

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Maria Norma Uli

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Maria Norma Uli

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Budi Rusmana

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Budi Rusmana

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Budi Rusmana

Studio 3
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Rheina Defani

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Rheina Defani

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

14:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

Muay Thai

6.0 - 18.0 Year

15:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Budi Rusmana

RockFit U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Lili Ali Rahman

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Lili Ali Rahman

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Lili Ali Rahman

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Lili Ali Rahman

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Darfian Oscar

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Darfian Oscar

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 18.0 Year

15:00 - Darfian Oscar

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua

Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua

Free Play (without Lead) Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

18:30 - NULL

Studio 1
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Elite Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Ballet Grade 1/2

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Studio 2
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

11:00 - Teguh Ikrary

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Teguh Ikrary

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Teguh Ikrary

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Teguh Ikrary

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Teguh Ikrary

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:30 - Nita Halim

Studio 3
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

RockFit U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Yohanes

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

15:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano

Map Location