Living World

Alam Sutera Boulevard Kav. 21,
Alam Sutra, Serpong 15325
Floor 2nd, Unit #2-19a P : +6221 2923 9500

Schedule

Living World
Alam Sutera Boulevard Kav. 21, Alam Sutra, Serpong 15325
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Entis Sutisna

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan

Sports
Elite Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:30 - Rizal Ramadhan

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Diffa Din

Elite Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Diffa Din

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Restia Wahyuni

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia

Studio 2
Studio 3
K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Novan Irvansyah

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Novan Irvansyah

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Novan Irvansyah

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Entis Sutisna

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Riza

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Riza

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Cepi Umbara

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Yessika

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Yessika

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Yessika

Studio 2
Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

09:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Traditional Dance U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Studio 3
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Lutfi Arianti

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Farhan Akbari

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Diffa Din

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Yansen Rayadi Wang

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Diffa Din

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Dimas Satrio

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Dimas Satrio

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Dimas Satrio

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Novan Irvansyah

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Novan Irvansyah

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Riza

Studio 2
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Yessika

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Yessika

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Yessika

Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

15:00 - Bambang Setiawan

Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Bambang Setiawan

Elite Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

17:00 - Bambang Setiawan

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - Bambang Setiawan

Studio 3
Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

09:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas

Baby Jam 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

10:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

11:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Novan Irvansyah

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Henny Wibowo

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Entis Sutisna

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Sports
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

11:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Diffa Din

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Diffa Din

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Elite Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Diffa Din

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Alviyanti

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Alviyanti

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Yessika

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Mochamad Taufan

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Studio 2
Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Gabriella Handersen

Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

15:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Studio 3
Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

09:00 - Yessika

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Lutfi Arianti

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Mulyadin Lubis

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Mulyadin Lubis

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Mulyadin Lubis

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:30 - Diffa Din

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Elite Basketball U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Silmi Dakhilah

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Alviyanti

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Silmi Dakhilah

Studio 2
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Yessika

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Elite Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Ballet Grade 3-5

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Studio 3
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Mochamad Taufan

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Elite Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

17:00 - Bambang Setiawan

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - Bambang Setiawan

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Mulyadin Lubis

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Mulyadin Lubis

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Mulyadin Lubis

Sports
Futsal U7-16

6.0 - 17.0 Year

15:00 - Diffa Din

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Precilla Oktaviana Halim

Elite Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Diffa Din

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Alviyanti

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Alviyanti

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Studio 2
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

11:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Yuli Lidia Wewengkang

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Studio 3
Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

09:00 - Karmila Fitrianingtyas

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

RockFit U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Entis Sutisna

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Fikry Bermaki

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Fikry Bermaki

Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Fikry Bermaki

Elite Futsal U8-16

7.0 - 17.0 Year

17:30 - Fikry Bermaki

Studio 1
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra

RockFit U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Gabriella Avendri

Studio 2
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Lutfi Arianti

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Mochamad Taufan

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Studio 3
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Ballet Grade 1-3

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Elite Ballet U7-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Map Location