Living World

Alam Sutera Boulevard Kav. 21,
Alam Sutra, Serpong 15325
P : +6221 2923 9500

Schedule

Living World
Alam Sutera Boulevard Kav. 21, Alam Sutra, Serpong 15325
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Sports
Studio 1
Studio 2
Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Feni Afriani

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Feni Afriani

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Solideo Edwardo Siahaya

Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Solideo Edwardo Siahaya

Basketball Girls U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Solideo Edwardo Siahaya

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Edo Pratama

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Edo Pratama

Studio 2
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Traditional Dance U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Feni Afriani

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Feni Afriani

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Feni Afriani

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ayrton Octavian Nugroho

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Solideo Edwardo Siahaya

Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Solideo Edwardo Siahaya

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ayrton Octavian Nugroho

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Solideo Edwardo Siahaya

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Henny Wibowo

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Henny Wibowo

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Windi Permata Sari

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Windi Permata Sari

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Henny Wibowo

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Studio 2
Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Feni Afriani

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Feni Afriani

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ayrton Octavian Nugroho

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Ayrton Octavian Nugroho

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Elite Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Ayrton Octavian Nugroho

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Sherly

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Studio 2
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Sherly

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Fitri Anggraini

Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Studio 3
Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Muay Thai

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Poomsae

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

10:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Solideo Edwardo Siahaya

Basketball U8-12

7.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Solideo Edwardo Siahaya

Elite Basketball U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Solideo Edwardo Siahaya

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Baby Jam 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

11:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Henny Wibowo

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Lutfi Arianti

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Studio 2
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Elite Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Ballet Grade 1/2

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Studio 3
Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Henny Wibowo

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Henny Wibowo

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Feni Afriani

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Feni Afriani

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Feni Afriani

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Sports
RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Fadhly Anshori

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Elite Futsal U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Ayrton Octavian Nugroho

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Windi Permata Sari

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

RockFit U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Fadhly Anshori

Studio 2
Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Studio 3
K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Feni Afriani

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Feni Afriani

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Lucki Alamsyah

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

11:00 - Ayrton Octavian Nugroho

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

12:00 - Ayrton Octavian Nugroho

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Studio 1
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Feni Afriani

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ahmad Teguh Alfiandra

Studio 2
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Mochamad Taufan

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Mochamad Taufan

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Novan Adiputra Rahman

Elite Taekwondo

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:30 - Novan Adiputra Rahman

Studio 3
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Sherly

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Ballet Grade 1/2

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Elite Ballet U7-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Map Location

Creating Future Life Champions

One stop physical education center for kids & teens