23 Paskal

Jl. Pasir Kaliki No. 25 – 27, Arjuna, Kecamatan Andir,
Kota Bandung, Provinsi Jawa Barat 40172
Floor 3rd, Unit #L3-01 P : +6222 3050 0505

Schedule

23 Paskal
Jl. Pasir Kaliki No. 25 – 27, Arjuna, Kecamatan Andir, Kota Bandung, Provinsi Jawa Barat 40172
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Dede Nuraida

Crawler 6-18 mo

0.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Dede Nuraida

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Dede Nuraida

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Saeful Alam

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara

Futsal U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Saeful Alam

Studio 1
Baby Jam 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

11:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Sultanahmed Jabbar Alfatieh

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Eko Agus Susanto

Studio 2
K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Eko Agus Susanto

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

15:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Taekwondo White - Black

6.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Zachryan Daniel Gatot Wibowo

Studio 3
RockFit U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Dimas Dermawan

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Saeful Alam

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

11:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Sultanahmed Jabbar Alfatieh

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Sports
Free Play (without Lead) Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - NULL

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Futsal U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

15:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Muay Thai

6.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Studio 2
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

Studio 3
RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

11:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Sultanahmed Jabbar Alfatieh

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Dede Nuraida

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Dede Nuraida

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Dede Nuraida

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Dede Nuraida

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Sultanahmed Jabbar Alfatieh

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Sultanahmed Jabbar Alfatieh

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Adam Naiddin

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Adam Naiddin

Sports
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Saeful Alam

Free Play (without Lead) Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - NULL

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara

Futsal U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato

Elite Futsal U8-16

7.0 - 17.0 Year

18:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

16:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Poomsae

6.0 - 18.0 Year

18:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

Studio 3
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika

Ballet Grade 1/2

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika

Elite Ballet U7-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Dede Nuraida

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Dede Nuraida

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Adam Naiddin

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Adam Naiddin

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Adam Naiddin

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Adam Naiddin

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Lukman Nurhakim

Free Play (without Lead) Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - NULL

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Futsal U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato

Elite Basketball U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

18:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Eko Agus Susanto

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Eko Agus Susanto

Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

11:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

14:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Muay Thai

6.0 - 18.0 Year

15:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Lukman Nurhakim

Elite Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 7.0 Year

18:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio

Studio 3
Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Lukman Nurhakim

Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

15:00 - Lukman Nurhakim

Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Lukman Nurhakim

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Dede Nuraida

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Dede Nuraida

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Dede Nuraida

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Sultanahmed Jabbar Alfatieh

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Futsal U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Saeful Alam

Elite Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 18.0 Year

18:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Eko Agus Susanto

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Eko Agus Susanto

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Eko Agus Susanto

Studio 2
Baby Jam 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

11:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Studio 3
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Dede Nuraida

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Dede Nuraida

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Sports
Free Play (without Lead) Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - NULL

Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:30 - Saeful Alam

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Saeful Alam

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Futsal U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Saeful Alam

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Eko Agus Susanto

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Eko Agus Susanto

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Eko Agus Susanto

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Eko Agus Susanto

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Zahra Nur Fadilla

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

16:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Taekwondo White - Black

6.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Elite Taekwondo

6.0 - 18.0 Year

18:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Studio 3
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Hasanah Lia Lestari

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

15:00 - Lukman Nurhakim

Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Lukman Nurhakim

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Dede Nuraida

Crawler 6-18 mo

0.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Dede Nuraida

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Dede Nuraida

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Vanessa Dias dos Santos

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Sultanahmed Jabbar Alfatieh

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Adam Naiddin

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Galis Nurfitriyana Yuswara

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 18.0 Year

14:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Bisuk Avilla Renato

Futsal U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Saeful Alam

Elite Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Saeful Alam

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Felicia Giscanindya Putri Larastika

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Eko Agus Susanto

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Anissa Nur Habibah

Studio 2
Muay Thai

6.0 - 18.0 Year

14:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 18.0 Year

15:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

16:00 - Ahmad Ariestyo Manggara

Studio 3
Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio

Ballet Grade 1/2

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Michelle Vania Nurprasetio

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Eko Agus Susanto

Map Location