Mall of Indonesia

Kelapa Gading Square,
Raya Boulevard Barat Kelapa Gading,
Jakarta 14240
Floor 2nd, Unit C11-15 P : +6221 2936 5155

Schedule

Mall of Indonesia
Kelapa Gading Square, Raya Boulevard Barat Kelapa Gading, Jakarta 14240
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Sports
Studio 1
Studio 2
Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

10:00 - Dian Diana Henuck

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Dian Diana Henuck

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Dian Diana Henuck

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Dian Diana Henuck

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Julian Prasetyo

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Julian Prasetyo

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ahmad Riky Saifulloh

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Ninda Yulia

Elite Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara

Basketball U9-16

8.0 - 17.0 Year

17:30 - Ray Mick Flayn Runtupalit

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Primanta Rexa Frandana Putra

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

15:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

16:00 - Primanta Rexa Frandana Putra

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Primanta Rexa Frandana Putra

Studio 2
Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - NULL

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - NULL

Studio 3
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

16:00 - Achmad Sofian Rivaldy

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Dian Diana Henuck

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Dian Diana Henuck

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ari Kurniawan

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Julian Prasetyo

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Teguh Ikrary

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Teguh Ikrary

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - James Ifan Andreas

Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - James Ifan Andreas

Elite Futsal U8-16

7.0 - 17.0 Year

17:30 - James Ifan Andreas

Studio 1
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Monique Angelica

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Teguh Ikrary

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Monique Angelica

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Monique Angelica

Studio 2
Baby Jam 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

09:30 - Maria Norma Uli

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Teguh Ikrary

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Teguh Ikrary

Studio 3
Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Dian Diana Henuck

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Teguh Ikrary

Recital Cheerleading U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Dian Diana Henuck

Recital Cheerleading U8-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:30 - Dian Diana Henuck

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Dian Diana Henuck

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Dian Diana Henuck

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Julian Prasetyo

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Ari Kurniawan

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Ari Kurniawan

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Ari Kurniawan

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Candry

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo

Basketball U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

15:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo

Futsal U7-16

6.0 - 17.0 Year

16:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo

Elite Basketball U9-16

8.0 - 17.0 Year

17:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Candry

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Candry

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Imam Noer Hidayat

Studio 2
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Candry

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Fitri Rahmadanti

Traditional Dance U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Monique Angelica

Studio 3
Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Candry

Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Dian Diana Henuck

Recital Dance U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Candry

Recital Dance U8-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Candry

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

10:00 - NULL

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - NULL

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - NULL

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - NULL

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - NULL

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - NULL

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - NULL

Sports
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - NULL

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - NULL

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - NULL

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - NULL

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - NULL

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - NULL

Studio 2
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - NULL

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - NULL

Studio 3
HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - NULL

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - NULL

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - NULL

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - NULL

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - NULL

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - NULL

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - NULL

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - NULL

Sports
Elite Basketball U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

13:30 - NULL

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - NULL

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - NULL

Elite Futsal U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - NULL

Elite Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - NULL

Studio 1
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - NULL

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - NULL

Ballet Grade 1/2

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - NULL

Studio 2
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - NULL

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - NULL

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - NULL

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - NULL

Studio 3
Elite Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:30 - NULL

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - NULL

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - NULL

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Julian Prasetyo

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

11:00 - Julian Prasetyo

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Julian Prasetyo

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Julian Prasetyo

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ari Kurniawan

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Ari Kurniawan

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Galih Eka Sukmara

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

10:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo

Basketball U9-16

8.0 - 17.0 Year

13:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo

Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo

Elite Basketball U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

15:30 - Yio Alexander Handoyo

Elite Futsal U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Yio Alexander Handoyo

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - Yio Alexander Handoyo

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Harviani Praselia

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Fitri Rahmadanti

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Nadiia Chekhovska

Ballet Grade 3-5

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Nadiia Chekhovska

Recital Ballet U8-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Nadiia Chekhovska

Taekwondo Green - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Rukhby Andriyanti

Elite Taekwondo

6.0 - 19.0 Year

19:00 - Rukhby Andriyanti

Studio 2
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Nadiia Chekhovska

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

12:00 - Budi Rusmana

Recital Broadway U5-18

3.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Harviani Praselia

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Stella Ferdlina Murtanto

Break Dance U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Budi Rusmana

Recital Dance U8-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Budi Rusmana

Studio 3
Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

11:00 - Stella Ferdlina Murtanto

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Harviani Praselia

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Nadiia Chekhovska

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Budi Rusmana

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Rukhby Andriyanti

Taekwondo Yellow

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - NULL

Map Location

Creating Future Life Champions

One stop physical education center for kids & teens