Kota Kasablanka

Casablanca Raya Kav. 88,
Jakarta 12870
Floor 3rd, Unit #303 P : +6221 2961 2708

Schedule

Kota Kasablanka
Casablanca Raya Kav. 88, Jakarta 12870
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

10:00 - Achmad Munandar

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

11:00 - Achmad Munandar

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Achmad Munandar

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Achmad Munandar

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ayub Saputra

Sports 1
Futsal U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

12:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Muhammad Yusuf

Elite Futsal U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Marcus Phangestu

Sports 2
Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Marcus Phangestu

Elite Futsal U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

16:30 - Marcus Phangestu

Studio 1
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Citra Febrianti

Baby Jam 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

12:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Muhammad Yusuf

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Budi Rusmana

Studio 2
Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

11:00 - Shelma Nurkinanty

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Budi Rusmana

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Budi Rusmana

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

10:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

11:00 - Deny Ferdian

Elite Swimming

0.0 - 19.0 Year

13:30 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Deny Ferdian

Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

16:00 - Deny Ferdian

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Swimming 2
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

11:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Stroke Development L3

0.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

16:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Swimming 3
Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

10:00 - Deny Ferdian

Stroke Development L3

0.0 - 19.0 Year

11:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Stroke Development L4

0.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

16:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Tennis
Tennis U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

10:00 - Edwin Tri Azadan

Tennis U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

11:00 - Edwin Tri Azadan

Tennis U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Edwin Tri Azadan

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Ramlan Manurung

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Achmad Munandar

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Achmad Munandar

Sports 1
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Marhendra Airlangga

Futsal U8-16

7.0 - 17.0 Year

17:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Sports 2
Elite Futsal U5-8

4.0 - 8.0 Year

14:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Citra Febrianti

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Citra Febrianti

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Citra Febrianti

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Citra Febrianti

Swimming 1
Swimming 2
Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki

Swimming 3
Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Deny Ferdian

Tennis
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Ramlan Manurung

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Citra Febrianti

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Sports 1
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Candry

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Prananta Prabawa

Elite Basketball U5-10

4.0 - 10.0 Year

17:00 - Prananta Prabawa

Sports 2
Futsal U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Citra Febrianti

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Citra Febrianti

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Citra Febrianti

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Candry

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Candry

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Candry

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Candry

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

19:00 - Candry

Studio 2
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Candry

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Candry

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Candry

Belly Dance U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

14:00 - Ayu Nova Antarina

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Andri Prakarsa

RockFit U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Swimming 2
Swimming 3
Tennis
Tennis U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ahmad Gilang Islami

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Citra Febrianti

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Ramlan Manurung

Sports 1
Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Marhendra Airlangga

Sports 2
Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Andri Prakarsa

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Teguh Ikrary

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Teguh Ikrary

Elite Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

17:00 - Aga Fahlevy

Studio 2
Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Stephen Alexander

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Stephen Alexander

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Teguh Ikrary

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier

Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

15:00 - Devi Destiana

Ballet Grade 1-3

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier

Ballet Grade 4 to Intermediate Foundation

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier

Elite Ballet U7-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

16:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Swimming 2
Stroke Development L3

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Swimming 3
Tennis
Tennis U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Muhammad Yusuf

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Achmad Munandar

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ayub Saputra

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

17:30 - Ramlan Manurung

Sports 1
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Aji Kusuma Wijayanto

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Giat Dhiaputra

Futsal U7-16

6.0 - 17.0 Year

16:00 - Naufal Rizky Wijaya

Sports 2
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Aji Kusuma Wijayanto

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Naufal Rizky Wijaya

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Citra Febrianti

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

16:00 - Devi Destiana

Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Aga Fahlevy

Elite Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

18:00 - Aga Fahlevy

Studio 2
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Alissa Wiratno

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Elite Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

Ballet Grade 3-5

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - Shelma Nurkinanty

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Swimming 2
Swimming 3
Tennis
Tennis U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Fadli Muiz

Tennis U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Fadli Muiz

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Citra Febrianti

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ramlan Manurung

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Ramlan Manurung

Sports 1
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Marhendra Airlangga

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Lani Anto

Futsal U9-12

8.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Lani Anto

Elite Futsal U8-16

7.0 - 17.0 Year

17:00 - Lani Anto

Sports 2
Elite Basketball U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Dani Rusman

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Citra Febrianti

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Luthfia Wardah

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

Studio 2
Baby Jam 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

11:00 - Citra Febrianti

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Citra Febrianti

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Rana Ananda Putri

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Swimming 2
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

15:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

16:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Swimming 3
Tennis
Tennis U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

16:00 - Ahmad Gilang Islami

Tennis U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ahmad Gilang Islami

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

12:00 - Achmad Munandar

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Achmad Munandar

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ramlan Manurung

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Achmad Munandar

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Achmad Munandar

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:30 - Ayub Saputra

Sports 1
Elite Basketball U5-10

4.0 - 10.0 Year

11:30 - Ninda Yulia

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Ninda Yulia

Elite Futsal U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Marcus Phangestu

Sports 2
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

11:00 - Niko Wijaya

Futsal U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

12:00 - Niko Wijaya

Elite Basketball U12-16

10.0 - 17.0 Year

14:00 - Rizki Pramanto

Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:30 - Marcus Phangestu

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Pinkyvi Tiffany Widajanto

Traditional Dance U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Pinkyvi Tiffany Widajanto

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Pinkyvi Tiffany Widajanto

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

16:30 - Pinkyvi Tiffany Widajanto

Studio 2
Ballet Grade 1-3

5.0 - 19.0 Year

11:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Pinkyvi Tiffany Widajanto

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

10:00 - Deny Ferdian

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

11:00 - Deny Ferdian

Elite Swimming

0.0 - 19.0 Year

13:30 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Deny Ferdian

Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

16:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Swimming 2
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

11:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Stroke Development L4

0.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

16:00 - Deny Ferdian

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Deny Ferdian

Swimming 3
Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

10:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Stroke Development L3

0.0 - 19.0 Year

11:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Stroke Development L3

0.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua

Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

16:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum

Tennis
Tennis U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Muhammad Yusuf

Tennis U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Yusuf

Map Location