07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Precilla Oktaviana Halim |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Saprudin |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 17:00 - Saprudin |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Year 11:00 - Zeliet Modista |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Saprudin |
||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 15:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 17:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Saprudin |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Precilla Oktaviana Halim |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 18:00 - Saprudin |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Grace Rimelda |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 14:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 17:00 - Zeliet Modista |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Saprudin |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Precilla Oktaviana Halim |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Grace Rimelda |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Year 09:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Iie Kurniati |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Saprudin |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Iie Kurniati |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Iie Kurniati |
||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Ananda Sabrina |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Pyriel Dilivio Chandra |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Ananda Sabrina |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Iie Kurniati |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Grace Rimelda |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Ananda Sabrina |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Pyriel Dilivio Chandra |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Adelia Julian |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 17:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 18:30 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Year 09:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Year 11:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Irina Kristela Sutarsa |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 16:00 - Ignatus Robert Pattipeilohy |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Adelia Julian |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Adelia Julian |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Adelia Julian |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Adelia Julian |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Adelia Julian |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Saprudin |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Pyriel Dilivio Chandra |
Elite Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Year 18:00 - Saprudin |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Grace Rimelda |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Grace Rimelda |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Zeliet Modista |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 10:00 - Zeliet Modista |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 13:30 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Contemporary Foundation U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Jessica Shizuka Yahiro da Silva Oliveira |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Wirna Nurcahya Ramadhani |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Saprudin |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Saprudin |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Saprudin |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Pyriel Dilivio Chandra |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 17:00 - Saprudin |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Saprudin |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 12:00 - Iie Kurniati |
||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Iie Kurniati |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Ridwan Reza Ramadhan |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |