07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 17:30 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Lani Anto |
Futsal U9-168.0 - 17.0 Year 13:00 - Lani Anto |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Lani Anto |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:30 - Prananta Prabawa |
Elite Futsal U9-168.0 - 17.0 Year 16:30 - Lani Anto |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Frandy Ferdian |
|||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Dewinta |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Muhammad Farhan Akbari |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Lani Anto |
Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Year 16:00 - Lani Anto |
Elite Futsal U7-126.0 - 12.0 Year 17:00 - Lani Anto |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Dimas Satrio |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Dimas Satrio |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Budi Rusmana |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Dewinta |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Budi Rusmana |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Budi Rusmana |
|||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Dewinta |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Hendry Suhardi |
Elite Basketball U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 17:00 - Hendry Suhardi |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Angle Bunardi |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Year 09:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Sayyidah Nafisah Az-Zahra |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Harviani Praselia |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Year 10:00 - Dewinta |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 11:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Prananta Prabawa |
Futsal U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 18:30 - Vally Arie Sandika |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Silmi Dakhilah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Silmi Dakhilah |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Silmi Dakhilah |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Dewinta |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Hendro Budianto |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Hendro Budianto |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Hendro Budianto |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Aryati |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Semenov Serhii |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Dewinta |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
Elite Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 19:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada |
|||||||||||
Sports |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:30 - Lani Anto |
Elite Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Year 16:00 - Lani Anto |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Dimas Satrio |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Dimas Satrio |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 15:00 - Ridwan Fauzi |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 16:00 - Ridwan Fauzi |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 17:30 - Nita Halim |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Year 09:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Dewinta |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Stephen Alexander |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Angle Bunardi |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Stephen Alexander |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Muhammad Kukuh Erripsaputra |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Stephen Alexander |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Prananta Prabawa |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Angle Bunardi |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 18:30 - Aga Fahlevy |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 15:00 - Aga Fahlevy |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Aga Fahlevy |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Basilika |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Basilika |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Basilika |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Basilika |
Ballet Grade 1-45.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Basilika |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Fachrijal Zulwaqar I |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Fahri Muhamad Dahlan |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Prananta Prabawa |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Lani Anto |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Lani Anto |
Elite Futsal U8-167.0 - 17.0 Year 17:00 - Lani Anto |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Cindy Citra |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Cindy Citra |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 14:30 - Aga Fahlevy |
|||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Cindy Citra |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Cindy Citra |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Cindy Citra |
|||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Contemporary Foundation & L17.0 - 19.0 Year 10:30 - Semenov Serhii |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 11:30 - Semenov Serhii |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Jo |
Ballet Grade 1-35.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Jo |