Pluit Village

Jalan Pluit Indah Raya,
Jakarta 14450
P : +6221 668 3690

Schedule

Pluit Village
Jalan Pluit Indah Raya, Jakarta 14450
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Sports
Studio 1
Studio 2
Studio 3
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Nurdin Sahroni

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Nurdin Sahroni

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Nurdin Sahroni

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Nurdin Sahroni

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Basketball Girls U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Studio 1
Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Frederina Retha

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Frederina Retha

Ballet Grade 1/2

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Frederina Retha

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Novan Adiputra Rahman

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Novan Adiputra Rahman

Elite Taekwondo

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Novan Adiputra Rahman

Studio 3
Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Novan Adiputra Rahman

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

16:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Elite Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Nurdin Sahroni

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno

Basketball U9-16

8.0 - 17.0 Year

15:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno

Elite Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Marcus Phangestu

Studio 1
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Marcus Phangestu

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Danny Harsono

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Anita Yahya

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Anita Yahya

Studio 3
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Anita Yahya

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Anita Yahya

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Nurdin Sahroni

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Nurdin Sahroni

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Nurdin Sahroni

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ninda Yulia

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Marcus Phangestu

Elite Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Mulyadi Susanto

Studio 1
Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Maria Stephanie

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Maria Stephanie

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Novan Adiputra Rahman

Muay Thai

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Novan Adiputra Rahman

Studio 3
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Maria Stephanie

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Maria Stephanie

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Maria Stephanie

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Nurdin Sahroni

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Marcus Phangestu

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Marcus Phangestu

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Studio 1
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Semenov Serhii

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Semenov Serhii

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Semenov Serhii

Studio 2
Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

10:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Harviani Praselia

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Harviani Praselia

Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Studio 3
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Harviani Praselia

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Eka Febriyanti

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Nurdin Sahroni

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Marcus Phangestu

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:30 - NULL

Studio 1
K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Anita Yahya

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Anita Yahya

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Anita Yahya

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Anita Yahya

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Yohanes

Cheerleading U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Studio 3
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - NULL

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Yohanes

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Yohanes

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - NULL

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - NULL

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

16:30 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto

Sports
Elite Futsal U5-8

4.0 - 8.0 Year

10:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua

Futsal U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua

Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Dimas Dermawan

Elite Futsal U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:30 - Dimas Dermawan

Studio 1
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Dimas Dermawan

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

12:00 - Adam Maulana Ibrahim

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Adam Maulana Ibrahim

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

16:30 - Gabriella Avendri

Cheerleading U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Wike Gabriella Tiranda

Studio 3
Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

11:00 - Adam Maulana Ibrahim

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

Map Location

Creating Future Life Champions

One stop physical education center for kids & teens