07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 11:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Cepi Umbara |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 14:00 - Cepi Umbara |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Year 10:30 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Year 11:30 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Ballet Grade 3-55.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Raoni Henrique Mozer Xavier |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie |
Belly Dance U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 16:00 - Etty Nurjati |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
|||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Yohanes |
|||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Frederina Retha |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Frederina Retha |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Frederina Retha |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Frederina Retha |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Jo |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 17:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
|||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 14:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 15:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Jo |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 16:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Ballet Grade 1-35.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Jo |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
Elite Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Marcus Phangestu |
Elite Basketball U5-104.0 - 10.0 Year 17:30 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - NULL |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Frederina Retha |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Frederina Retha |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Frederina Retha |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Marcus Phangestu |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Year 09:00 - Frederina Retha |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Frederina Retha |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Anita Yahya |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Anita Yahya |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Anita Yahya |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Anita Yahya |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Marcus Phangestu |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Marcus Phangestu |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - NULL |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Frederina Retha |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Frederina Retha |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Frederina Retha |
Elite Cheerleading U13-1812.0 - 19.0 Year 18:30 - Bambang Setiawan |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Frederina Retha |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Maria Stephanie |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Maria Stephanie |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Maria Stephanie |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Yayan Sanroji Harianto |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Elite Basketball U5-104.0 - 10.0 Year 18:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Frederina Retha |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Frederina Retha |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Semenov Serhii |
|||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Year 09:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 16:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Yohanes |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Yohanes |
Contemporary Foundation & L17.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Semenov Serhii |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Semenov Serhii |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Yohanes |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno |
Elite Futsal U5-124.0 - 12.0 Year 16:00 - Cepi Umbara |
||||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Azkadela Sani Afifah |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Anita Yahya |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Anita Yahya |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Anita Yahya |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Yohanes |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Yohanes |
Cheerleading U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 18:30 - Bambang Setiawan |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Anita Yahya |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Yohanes |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Yohanes |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 12:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Nurdin Sahroni |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Ari Kurniawan |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Elite Futsal U5-84.0 - 8.0 Year 10:00 - Cepi Umbara |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Cepi Umbara |
Futsal U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Cepi Umbara |
Elite Futsal U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Cepi Umbara |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Yansen Rayadi Wang |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 14:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:30 - Bambang Setiawan |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Bambang Setiawan |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Stephen Alexander |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Nikki Hartanto Satmaka |
|||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Kevin Putra Lika |