Neo Soho

Jl. LetJen S. Parman Kav. 28,
Kel. Tanjung Duren Selatan,
Kec. Grogol Petamburan,
Jakarta Barat 11470
Floor 3rd, Unit #L3-101A P : +6221 5086 0730

Schedule

Neo Soho
Jl. LetJen S. Parman Kav. 28, Kel. Tanjung Duren Selatan, Kec. Grogol Petamburan, Jakarta Barat 11470
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Sports
Studio 1
Studio 2
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

10:00 - Muhammad Khojin

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Fathur Rahman

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Fathur Rahman

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

15:00 - Fathur Rahman

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Fathur Rahman

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Fathur Rahman

Sports
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

11:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Free Play (without Lead) Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:30 - NULL

Elite Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

13:30 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Isabelle

Basketball U9-16

8.0 - 16.0 Year

17:00 - Isabelle

Futsal U8-16

7.0 - 17.0 Year

18:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad

Studio 1
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 18.0 Year

15:00 - Danny Harsono

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

16:00 - Danny Harsono

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Danny Harsono

Elite Taekwondo

6.0 - 18.0 Year

18:00 - Danny Harsono

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Fathur Rahman

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Fathur Rahman

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

16:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Frandy Ferdian

Elite Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

18:00 - Frandy Ferdian

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Adi Caesar Pamungkas

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Adi Caesar Pamungkas

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Adi Caesar Pamungkas

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Adi Caesar Pamungkas

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Fathur Rahman

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

11:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

12:00 - Faiz Muaz Djaelani

Elite Futsal U5-8

4.0 - 8.0 Year

13:30 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Marhendra Airlangga

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Marhendra Airlangga

Elite Futsal U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad

Studio 1
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Cindy Citra

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Cindy Citra

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Cindy Citra

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Cindy Citra

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Cindy Citra

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Cindy Citra

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Fathur Rahman

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum

Elite Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Gabriella Handersen

Elite Ballet U7-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Gabriella Handersen

Ballet Grade 1/2

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:30 - Gabriella Handersen

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Fathur Rahman

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

11:00 - Fathur Rahman

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Muhammad Khojin

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Fathur Rahman

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Yansen Rayadi Wang

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

16:00 - Danny Harsono

Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Yansen Rayadi Wang

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

18:00 - Yansen Rayadi Wang

Studio 1
Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Ivone Patricia

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Ivone Patricia

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Ivone Patricia

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Ivone Patricia

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Ivone Patricia

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Kevin Putra Lika

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Ivone Patricia

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ivone Patricia

Ballet Grade 1/2

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ivone Patricia

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Fathur Rahman

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Fathur Rahman

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Adi Caesar Pamungkas

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Cindy Citra

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Marhendra Airlangga

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Marhendra Airlangga

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Marhendra Airlangga

Studio 1
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Cindy Citra

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

12:00 - Danny Harsono

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Cindy Citra

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Novan Irvansyah

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Novan Irvansyah

Muay Thai

6.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Danny Harsono

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Danny Harsono

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 18.0 Year

18:00 - Danny Harsono

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Gysella Wina Lestani

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Gysella Wina Lestani

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Novan Irvansyah

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Cindy Citra

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Adi Caesar Pamungkas

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

11:00 - Fathur Rahman

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Fathur Rahman

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Mohamad Al Fayed

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Adi Caesar Pamungkas

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad

Elite Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Dhimas Rabiansyah Ahmad

Free Play (without Lead) Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

18:30 - NULL

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Candry

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

11:00 - Candry

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Candry

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Candry

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Candry

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Candry

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Candry

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Harviani Praselia

Studio 2
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Angeline Christy Shabatani

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Harviani Praselia

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - NULL

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - NULL

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - NULL

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - NULL

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - NULL

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - NULL

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - NULL

Sports
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

11:00 - NULL

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - NULL

Basketball U7-16

6.0 - 16.0 Year

14:00 - NULL

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - NULL

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - NULL

Elite Basketball U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - NULL

Studio 1
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - NULL

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - NULL

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - NULL

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - NULL

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - NULL

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

15:00 - NULL

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - NULL

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - NULL

Poomsae

6.0 - 18.0 Year

18:00 - NULL

Studio 2
Elite Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

11:00 - NULL

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

12:30 - NULL

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - NULL

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - NULL

Map Location