07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Walker 1-2 yo1.0 - 2.0 Year 11:00 - Mohammad Benny Firdaus |
Crawler 6-18 mo0.0 - 2.0 Year 12:00 - Mohammad Benny Firdaus |
Jumper 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Mohammad Benny Firdaus |
Tots Gym U43.0 - 4.0 Year 14:00 - Mohammad Benny Firdaus |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Wahyudi Ardiansyah |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Wahyudi Ardiansyah |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Wahyu Eko Junianto |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Wahyudi Ardiansyah |
||||||||
Ping Pong | ||||||||||||||||
Sports |
Elite Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Year 12:30 - Marcus Phangestu |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Marcus Phangestu |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Marcus Phangestu |
Basketball U9-188.0 - 18.0 Year 16:00 - Aloisius Hapsak Merdeka Putra |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 17:00 - Aloisius Hapsak Merdeka Putra |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Stephen Alexander |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Year 13:00 - Stephen Alexander |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 14:00 - Ahmad Gilang Islami |
Muay Thai6.0 - 18.0 Year 15:00 - Muhamad Raihan Rifansyah |
Intro to Martial Arts4.0 - 8.0 Year 16:00 - Muhamad Raihan Rifansyah |
Taekwondo White - Black6.0 - 18.0 Year 17:00 - Muhamad Raihan Rifansyah |
||||||||||
Studio 4 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Stephen Alexander |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Stephen Alexander |
||||||||||||||
Studio 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Year 09:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Year 10:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Stroke Development L40.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Year 14:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Year 15:00 - Bagus Irvan Fauzi |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Free Play Swimming Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 18:00 - NULL |
|||||||
Tennis & Pickleball |
TouchTennis 3-7 yrs3.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Edwin Tri Azadan |
Pickleball U9-188.0 - 18.0 Year 14:00 - Mario Natanael |
TouchTennis 8-12 yrs8.0 - 12.0 Year 15:00 - Mario Natanael |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Tots Gym U43.0 - 4.0 Year 11:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Wahyudi Ardiansyah |
Walker 1-2 yo1.0 - 2.0 Year 13:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Tots Gym U43.0 - 4.0 Year 14:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Jumper 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 15:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Wahyudi Ardiansyah |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Wahyudi Ardiansyah |
|||||||||
Ping Pong | ||||||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Roy Andreas Marhara Hutapea |
Basketball U9-188.0 - 18.0 Year 17:00 - Roy Andreas Marhara Hutapea |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Andry Agustina |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Andry Agustina |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Andry Agustina |
|||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Andry Agustina |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Citra Febrianti |
||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Anita Yahya |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 14:00 - Anita Yahya |
Intro to Martial Arts4.0 - 8.0 Year 15:00 - Anggep Prabowo |
Muay Thai6.0 - 18.0 Year 16:00 - Anggep Prabowo |
Taekwondo White - Black6.0 - 18.0 Year 17:00 - Anggep Prabowo |
|||||||||||
Studio 4 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Anita Yahya |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Anita Yahya |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Anita Yahya |
|||||||||||||
Studio 5 |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 15:00 - Wahyu Eko Junianto |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Wahyu Eko Junianto |
||||||||||||||
Swimming |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Year 15:00 - Bagus Irvan Fauzi |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Year 16:00 - Deny Ferdian |
Free Play Swimming Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 18:00 - NULL |
|||||||||||||
Tennis & Pickleball |
TouchTennis 3-7 yrs3.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Edwin Tri Azadan |
Pickleball U9-188.0 - 18.0 Year 17:00 - Mario Natanael |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Crawler 6-18 mo0.0 - 2.0 Year 10:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Jumper 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Walker 1-2 yo1.0 - 2.0 Year 12:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Tots Gym U43.0 - 4.0 Year 13:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Winas Septya Munadjat |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Winas Septya Munadjat |
||||||||||
Ping Pong | ||||||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Roy Andreas Marhara Hutapea |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Basketball U9-188.0 - 18.0 Year 17:00 - Roy Andreas Marhara Hutapea |
Basketball Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 19:00 - Roy Andreas Marhara Hutapea |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Year 09:00 - Immanuel Christa Adonia Muntu |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Immanuel Christa Adonia Muntu |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Citra Febrianti |
|||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Candry |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Candry |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Candry |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Candry |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Anjastia Putra |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Jessica Oktaviyani Patria |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Jessica Oktaviyani Patria |
|||||||||
Studio 4 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Year 09:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Year 11:00 - Jessica Oktaviyani Patria |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Wahyu Eko Junianto |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Wahyu Eko Junianto |
|||||||||||
Studio 5 |
Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Anjastia Putra |
|||||||||||||||
Swimming |
Swimming Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 07:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Year 09:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Year 15:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Year 16:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Swimming Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 18:00 - Deny Ferdian |
|||||||||||
Tennis & Pickleball |
TouchTennis 3-7 yrs3.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Edwin Tri Azadan |
TouchTennis 3-7 yrs3.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Mario Natanael |
TouchTennis 8-12 yrs8.0 - 12.0 Year 16:00 - Mario Natanael |
TouchTennis Teen13+13.0 - 18.0 Year 17:00 - Mahesa Gustiawan |
Pickleball U9-188.0 - 18.0 Year 18:00 - Mahesa Gustiawan |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Walker 1-2 yo1.0 - 2.0 Year 10:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
Jumper 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
Tots Gym U43.0 - 4.0 Year 15:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Winas Septya Munadjat |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Winas Septya Munadjat |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Winas Septya Munadjat |
||||||||||
Ping Pong | ||||||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Giat Dhiaputra |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Basketball U9-188.0 - 18.0 Year 17:00 - Giat Dhiaputra |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Immanuel Christa Adonia Muntu |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Citra Febrianti |
||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Intro to Martial Arts4.0 - 8.0 Year 15:00 - Anggep Prabowo |
Muay Thai6.0 - 18.0 Year 16:00 - Anggep Prabowo |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
|||||||||
Studio 4 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Yasmin Yukare Mada Mendon |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Anggep Prabowo |
|||||||||||
Studio 5 |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
|||||||||||||||
Swimming |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Year 09:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Year 15:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Year 16:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Free Play Swimming Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 18:00 - NULL |
||||||||||||
Tennis & Pickleball |
TouchTennis 3-7 yrs3.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Mario Natanael |
TouchTennis 8-12 yrs8.0 - 12.0 Year 15:00 - Mario Natanael |
TouchTennis Teen13+13.0 - 18.0 Year 16:00 - Mahesa Gustiawan |
Pickleball U9-188.0 - 18.0 Year 17:00 - Edwin Tri Azadan |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Crawler 6-18 mo0.0 - 2.0 Year 10:00 - Mohammad Benny Firdaus |
Jumper 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Mohammad Benny Firdaus |
Walker 1-2 yo1.0 - 2.0 Year 12:00 - Mohammad Benny Firdaus |
Tots Gym U43.0 - 4.0 Year 15:00 - Mohammad Benny Firdaus |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Wahyudi Ardiansyah |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Wahyudi Ardiansyah |
||||||||||
Ping Pong | ||||||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Roy Andreas Marhara Hutapea |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Basketball U9-188.0 - 18.0 Year 16:00 - Roy Andreas Marhara Hutapea |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Andry Agustina |
|||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Year 09:00 - Andry Agustina |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Andry Agustina |
||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Candry |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Candry |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Candry |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Candry |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Candry |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 17:00 - Candry |
RockJam Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 18:00 - Candry |
||||||||
Studio 4 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Year 09:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Baby Jam 6-18 mo0.5 - 1.5 Year 11:00 - Yuliana Teddy |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Wahyu Eko Junianto |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Wahyu Eko Junianto |
|||||||||||
Studio 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming |
Swimming Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 07:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Year 09:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Year 16:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Swimming Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 18:00 - Deny Ferdian |
|||||||||||
Tennis & Pickleball |
TouchTennis 3-7 yrs3.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Ridwan Tolip |
TouchTennis 8-12 yrs8.0 - 12.0 Year 15:00 - Ridwan Tolip |
TouchTennis Teen13+13.0 - 18.0 Year 16:00 - Edwin Tri Azadan |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Jumper 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
Walker 1-2 yo1.0 - 2.0 Year 11:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
Tots Gym U43.0 - 4.0 Year 14:00 - Mochamad Aldi Pradana |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Wahyudi Ardiansyah |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Wahyudi Ardiansyah |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino |
|||||||||
Ping Pong | ||||||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Roy Andreas Marhara Hutapea |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
Basketball U9-188.0 - 18.0 Year 17:00 - Roy Andreas Marhara Hutapea |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
Futsal Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 19:00 - Vally Arie Sandika |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Muhammad Andreansyah |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Immanuel Christa Adonia Muntu |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Immanuel Christa Adonia Muntu |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Citra Febrianti |
|||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Citra Febrianti |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Harviani Praselia |
Intro to Martial Arts4.0 - 8.0 Year 16:00 - Anggep Prabowo |
Taekwondo White - Black6.0 - 18.0 Year 17:00 - Anggep Prabowo |
|||||||||
Studio 4 |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Harviani Praselia |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Harviani Praselia |
||||||||||||||
Studio 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Year 09:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Year 14:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Year 15:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Stroke Development L20.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Free Play Swimming Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 18:00 - NULL |
||||||||||
Tennis & Pickleball |
TouchTennis 3-7 yrs3.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Mario Natanael |
TouchTennis 8-12 yrs8.0 - 12.0 Year 14:00 - Mario Natanael |
Pickleball U9-188.0 - 18.0 Year 17:00 - Mahesa Gustiawan |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Walker 1-2 yo1.0 - 2.0 Year 10:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Jumper 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Tots Gym U43.0 - 4.0 Year 13:00 - Dwi Oktaviani |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Wahyudi Ardiansyah |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Wahyudi Ardiansyah |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Wahyu Eko Junianto |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Wahyudi Ardiansyah |
|||||||||
Ping Pong | ||||||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Aloisius Hapsak Merdeka Putra |
Basketball U9-188.0 - 18.0 Year 14:00 - Aloisius Hapsak Merdeka Putra |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
Futsal U9-188.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Rifqi Fadhlir Rahman |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 2 | ||||||||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Sri Karismalena |
Barre+ Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 11:00 - Jo |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Sri Karismalena |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Candry |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Candry |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Candry |
||||||||||
Studio 4 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Sri Karismalena |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Jo |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Jo |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Jo |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Jo |
Contemporary Foundation U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Jo |
||||||||||
Studio 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Swimming |
Swimming Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 07:00 - Bagus Irvan Fauzi |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Year 09:00 - Bagus Irvan Fauzi |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Year 10:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Mom & Me L35.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Elite Swimming0.0 - 19.0 Year 12:00 - Randy Adi Gunawan Zebua |
Mom & Me L23.0 - 4.0 Year 14:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Mom & Me L10.5 - 3.0 Year 15:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Stroke Development L10.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Deny Ferdian |
Stroke Development L30.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Sugiarti Kusdianawati Ningrum |
Free Play Swimming Adult19+19.0 - 99.0 Year 18:00 - NULL |
||||||
Tennis & Pickleball |
TouchTennis 3-7 yrs3.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - NULL |
TouchTennis 8-12 yrs8.0 - 12.0 Year 14:00 - Mario Natanael |
Pickleball U9-188.0 - 18.0 Year 15:00 - Mario Natanael |