PIK Avenue

Jalan Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta. Floor 2nd, Unit #2-A1 P : +6221 2257 0990

Schedule

PIK Avenue
Jalan Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta.
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Gymnastics 2
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada

Sports
Elite Basketball U5-10

4.0 - 10.0 Year

12:30 - Ludy Pisces Suratno

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Muammar Ihsan

Futsal U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Muammar Ihsan

Futsal U9-16

8.0 - 17.0 Year

17:00 - Muammar Ihsan

Studio 1
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Vera Firdianty

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Gymnastics 2
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Ega Margaretha Elfira

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ega Margaretha Elfira

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Dani Rusman

Elite Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Dani Rusman

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Harviani Praselia

Elite Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Semenov Serhii

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Harviani Praselia

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Harviani Praselia

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Semenov Serhii

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Semenov Serhii

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Gymnastics 2
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Kassia Mitally da Costa Carvalho

Sports
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Cindy Citra

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Muammar Ihsan

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Riska Febrianti

Futsal U8-16

7.0 - 17.0 Year

17:00 - Muammar Ihsan

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Vera Firdianty

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Vera Firdianty

Studio 2
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Vera Firdianty

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Vera Firdianty

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Cindy Citra

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Vera Firdianty

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Cindy Citra

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Cindy Citra

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Cindy Citra

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

19:00 - Shelma Nurkinanty

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Gymnastics 2
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Moehamad Reza

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Moehamad Reza

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Futsal U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

15:00 - Muammar Ihsan

Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Muammar Ihsan

Elite Futsal U8-16

7.0 - 17.0 Year

17:30 - Muammar Ihsan

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Vera Firdianty

Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Vera Firdianty

Studio 2
Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Harviani Praselia

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Harviani Praselia

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Vera Firdianty

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Harviani Praselia

Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

14:00 - Vera Firdianty

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Harviani Praselia

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Harviani Praselia

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Gagah Jiwa Syuhada

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Gymnastics 2
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Moehamad Reza

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Moehamad Reza

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Riska Febrianti

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - M. Mikail Abdul Karim Amrillah

Studio 2
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Vera Firdianty

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Vera Firdianty

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Vera Firdianty

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Vera Firdianty

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Yohanes

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Vera Firdianty

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Yohanes

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Yohanes

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Yohanes

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
Gymnastics 2
Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Moehamad Reza

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Moehamad Reza

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Moehamad Reza

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Vera Firdianty

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Vera Firdianty

Futsal U7-16

6.0 - 17.0 Year

15:00 - Muammar Ihsan

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Riska Febrianti

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Eva Herawati Ningrum

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Stephen Alexander

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Semenov Serhii

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Stephen Alexander

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Semenov Serhii

Ballet Grade 1-4

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Semenov Serhii

Elite Ballet U7-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Semenov Serhii

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics 1
RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Muammar Ihsan

Gymnastics 2
Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

10:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat

Gymnastic U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Jona Sopian Hutabarat

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Moehamad Reza

Sports
Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

10:00 - Muammar Ihsan

Elite Futsal U8-16

7.0 - 17.0 Year

11:30 - Muammar Ihsan

Elite Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ludy Pisces Suratno

Studio 1
Elite Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

11:30 - Shelma Nurkinanty

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Alissa Wiratno

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Alissa Wiratno

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Alissa Wiratno

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Alissa Wiratno

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Vera Firdianty

RockFit U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Muammar Ihsan

Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

14:00 - Shelma Nurkinanty

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Shelma Nurkinanty

Map Location