Bintaro Jaya Xchange

Boulevard Bintaro Jaya Blok O-2 Sektor 7,
Tangerang 15224
Floor 1st, Unit #423-426 P : +6221 2986 4646

Schedule

Bintaro Jaya Xchange
Boulevard Bintaro Jaya Blok O-2 Sektor 7, Tangerang 15224
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Sports
Studio 1
Studio 2
Swimming 1
Swimming 2
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

11:00 - Danang Lutfian

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Danang Lutfian

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Danang Lutfian

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Danang Lutfian

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Danang Lutfian

Sports
Free Play (without Lead) Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - NULL

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Silmi Dakhilah

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Aryansyah Saputra

Elite Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Aryansyah Saputra

Free Play (without Lead) Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

18:30 - NULL

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Suryaningsih

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Suryaningsih

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Suryaningsih

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Windi Permata Sari

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Fitri Rahmadanti

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Fitri Rahmadanti

Poomsae

6.0 - 18.0 Year

18:00 - Fitri Rahmadanti

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Windi Permata Sari

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

14:00 - Fitri Rahmadanti

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Ballet Grade 1-4

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Swimming 1
Swimming 2
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Danang Lutfian

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Danang Lutfian

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Danang Lutfian

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Danang Lutfian

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Muhammad Yusuf

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Yusuf

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Danang Lutfian

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Rikha Rosalina

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra

Free Play (without Lead) Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - NULL

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Alika Aulia Rizky

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

18:00 - Nada Zahra Zhafira

Free Play (without Lead) Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

19:30 - NULL

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Rikha Rosalina

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Suryaningsih

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Suryaningsih

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Rikha Rosalina

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra

RockFit U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Maizan Agustian Candra

Elite Dance U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Studio 2
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Suryaningsih

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Suryaningsih

Baby Jam 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

11:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Georgina Inessa Zephira

Traditional Dance U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Elite Dance U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Elite Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

18:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

19:30 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Swimming 2
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Ina Irawati

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Ina Irawati

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Ina Irawati

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Muhammad Riza

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Riza

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Muhammad Riza

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Rikha Rosalina

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Rikha Rosalina

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Elite Futsal U5-8

4.0 - 8.0 Year

14:30 - Aryansyah Saputra

Elite Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

17:30 - Nada Zahra Zhafira

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Suryaningsih

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Suryaningsih

Belly Dance U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia

Studio 2
Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Rikha Rosalina

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Windi Permata Sari

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Jo

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

14:00 - Fitri Rahmadanti

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Jo

Muay Thai

6.0 - 18.0 Year

16:00 - Fitri Rahmadanti

Ballet Grade 1/2

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Jo

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Stroke Development L3

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Swimming 2
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Muhammad Riza

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Muhammad Riza

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Riza

Elite Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

17:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Windi Permata Sari

Free Play (without Lead) Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - NULL

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Aryansyah Saputra

Elite Futsal U7-16

6.0 - 17.0 Year

17:00 - Aryansyah Saputra

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - Aryansyah Saputra

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Rikha Rosalina

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Suryaningsih

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Mutiara Fajarwati

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Rikha Rosalina

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Dimas Satrio

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Elite Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Studio 2
Learn & Play 1

0.0 - 2.0 Year

09:00 - Suryaningsih

Learn & Play 2

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Suryaningsih

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Windi Permata Sari

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Cheerleading U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

15:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

16:00 - Dimas Satrio

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Dimas Satrio

Elite Taekwondo

6.0 - 18.0 Year

18:00 - Dimas Satrio

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki

Swimming 2
Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

16:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki

Stroke Development L4

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Danang Lutfian

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Danang Lutfian

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Danang Lutfian

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Rikha Rosalina

Free Play (without Lead) Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - NULL

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 18.0 Year

15:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Elite Futsal U5-8

4.0 - 8.0 Year

16:00 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:30 - Ziqrullah Fajar Amartisani

Free Play (without Lead) Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

18:30 - NULL

Studio 1
Pre-Primary 5

4.0 - 7.0 Year

09:00 - Dimas Satrio

Smartology 4

3.0 - 6.0 Year

11:00 - Dimas Satrio

Smartology 3

2.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Silmi Dakhilah

Pre-Primary 6

5.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Rikha Rosalina

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Dhania Shelomita

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Sara Elmyra Felicia

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Rikha Rosalina

Elite Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Ballet Grade 2-5

5.0 - 18.0 Year

17:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Elite Ballet U7-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Swimming 2
Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki

Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

16:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

11:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ina Irawati

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Sports
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

11:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Elite Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Nada Zahra Zhafira

Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

14:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Vally Arie Sandika

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Vally Arie Sandika

Elite Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Vally Arie Sandika

Free Play (without Lead) Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 18.0 Year

18:30 - NULL

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 8.0 Year

13:00 - Muhamad Raihan Rifansyah

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 18.0 Year

14:00 - Muhamad Raihan Rifansyah

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 18.0 Year

15:00 - Muhamad Raihan Rifansyah

Studio 2
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Putri Dinda Sagita

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ina Irawati

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

11:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Stroke Development L4

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki

Swimming 2
Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

11:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki

Stroke Development L3

0.0 - 19.0 Year

12:00 - Fadhlan Muhammad Rizki

Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

14:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Map Location