Bintaro Jaya Xchange

Boulevard Bintaro Jaya Blok O-2 Sektor 7,
Tangerang 15224
Floor 1st, Unit #423-426 P : +6221 2986 4646

Schedule

Bintaro Jaya Xchange
Boulevard Bintaro Jaya Blok O-2 Sektor 7, Tangerang 15224
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Sports
Studio 1
Studio 2
Swimming 1
Swimming 2
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

10:00 - Danang Lutfian

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Danang Lutfian

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Danang Lutfian

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Danang Lutfian

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Fikry Bermaki

Elite Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Fikry Bermaki

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Windi Permata Sari

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Windi Permata Sari

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Fitri Rahmadanti

Studio 2
Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Fitri Rahmadanti

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Fitri Anggraini

Ballet Grade 1-3

5.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Fitri Anggraini

Swimming 1
Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Swimming 2
Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

15:00 - Muhammad Irfan

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

09:30 - Danang Lutfian

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Danang Lutfian

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Sekhim Hadisuyanto

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Sekhim Hadisuyanto

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Sekhim Hadisuyanto

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Vally Arie Sandika

Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Elite Basketball U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Rizal Ramadhan

Studio 1
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Danang Lutfian

Recital Cheerleading U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Recital Cheerleading U8-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

19:30 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Dhania Shelomita

Traditional Dance U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Eva Setia Rani

Recital Dance U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Safirah Nashfati Abidah

Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Safirah Nashfati Abidah

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Safirah Nashfati Abidah

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Safirah Nashfati Abidah

Stroke Development L4

0.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Safirah Nashfati Abidah

Swimming 2
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Ina Irawati

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Ina Irawati

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Adi Caesar Pamungkas

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Adi Caesar Pamungkas

Cheerleading U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Sekhim Hadisuyanto

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Sekhim Hadisuyanto

Sports
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:30 - Vally Arie Sandika

Elite Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Elite Basketball U9-12

8.0 - 12.0 Year

17:30 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Studio 1
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Adi Caesar Pamungkas

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Ina Irawati

Belly Dance U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Reky Ika Aprilia

Studio 2
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Fitri Rahmadanti

Muay Thai

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Fitri Rahmadanti

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Safirah Nashfati Abidah

Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Stroke Development L3

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Swimming 2
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

10:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Yosua Febriandanu Pratama

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Yosua Febriandanu Pratama

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Yosua Febriandanu Pratama

Recital Cheerleading U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Vally Arie Sandika

Elite Futsal U8-16

7.0 - 17.0 Year

17:00 - Vally Arie Sandika

Studio 1
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ferdian Triyanto

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Imam Noer Hidayat

Studio 2
Baby Jam 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

09:30 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Imam Noer Hidayat

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Imam Noer Hidayat

Recital Cheerleading U8-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - Wendy Zelda Helling

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Miani

Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Miani

Stroke Development L4

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Miani

Swimming 2
Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

16:00 - Safirah Nashfati Abidah

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

10:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Danang Lutfian

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Ina Irawati

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Danang Lutfian

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Sekhim Hadisuyanto

Sports
Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Basketball U9-12

8.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Elite Futsal U5-8

4.0 - 8.0 Year

16:00 - Diffa Din

Futsal U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

17:30 - Diffa Din

Studio 1
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Fitri Anggraini

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Fitri Anggraini

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Recital Dance U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Recital Dance U8-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Studio 2
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Eva Setia Rani

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Alviyanti

Recital Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Fitri Anggraini

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Fitri Anggraini

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Mochamad Taufan

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Safirah Nashfati Abidah

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Swimming 2
Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Safirah Nashfati Abidah

Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

16:00 - Miani

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

11:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ina Irawati

Gymnastic U8-18

7.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Sekar Arum Suryo Putri

Sports
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Windi Permata Sari

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

11:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Elite Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Basketball U9-12

8.0 - 12.0 Year

14:00 - Matthew Bayu Putra

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Vally Arie Sandika

Futsal U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Vally Arie Sandika

Elite Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Vally Arie Sandika

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Windi Permata Sari

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Anggun Bhirowo

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Anggun Bhirowo

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Anggun Bhirowo

Studio 2
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Windi Permata Sari

Elite Broadway U5-18

4.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Natalia

RockFit U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Windi Permata Sari

Swimming 1
Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

11:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Stroke Development L4

0.0 - 19.0 Year

12:00 - Miani

Mom & Me L1

0.5 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Safirah Nashfati Abidah

Stroke Development L2

0.0 - 19.0 Year

15:00 - Miani

Stroke Development L1

0.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Swimming 2
Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

10:00 - Miani

Stroke Development L3

0.0 - 19.0 Year

11:00 - NULL

Mom & Me L2

3.0 - 4.0 Year

13:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Mom & Me L3

5.0 - 6.0 Year

14:00 - Muhammad Irfan

Map Location

Creating Future Life Champions

One stop physical education center for kids & teens