07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
Gymnastic U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
||||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Panalson Nainggolan |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Futsal U9-128.0 - 12.0 Year 16:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Elite Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Year 17:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
||||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Monique Angelica |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Monique Angelica |
Elite Dance U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Monique Angelica |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Monique Angelica |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Monique Angelica |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Monique Angelica |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 12:00 - Nadilah Andriani |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Panalson Nainggolan |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Maryanto |
Futsal U8-127.0 - 12.0 Year 17:00 - Maryanto |
|||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Panalson Nainggolan |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 16:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 17:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Traditional Dance U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Rahmat Ryanto |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Rahmat Ryanto |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Yohanes |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 10:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Yohanes |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Dani Rusman |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Elite Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Year 18:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Yohanes |
Elite Ballet U7-185.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Rheina Defani |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Yohanes |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Year 09:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 15:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 17:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 18:30 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Yohanes |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Danang Lutfian |
Elite Parkour7.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Yohanes |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 10:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 13:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Panalson Nainggolan |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Maryanto |
Futsal U8-127.0 - 12.0 Year 17:00 - Maryanto |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Yohanes |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Yohanes |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 17:00 - Yohanes |
||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Elite Broadway U5-184.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Nita Halim |
||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Syafira Ayu Ramadhani |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
Gymnastic U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Danang Lutfian |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Danang Lutfian |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Darfian Oscar |
Futsal U7-166.0 - 17.0 Year 17:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Elite Futsal U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
||||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Pre-Ballet 1/23.0 - 5.0 Year 14:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
|||||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Hendro Budianto |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Hendro Budianto |
K-Pop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Hendro Budianto |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Learn & Play 10.0 - 2.0 Year 09:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Learn & Play 21.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Year 16:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
|||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Maria Norma Uli |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Panalson Nainggolan |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Maryanto |
Futsal U8-127.0 - 12.0 Year 16:00 - Maryanto |
Elite Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 17:00 - Panalson Nainggolan |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 13:00 - Rheina Defani |
Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 15:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Elite Cheerleading U5-94.0 - 9.0 Year 17:00 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
Elite Cheerleading U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 18:30 - Frida Dini Cahya Asih |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Pre-Primary 54.0 - 7.0 Year 09:00 - Rhey Citra O.P |
Smartology 43.0 - 6.0 Year 11:00 - Maria Norma Uli |
Smartology 32.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Viarani Sundari Purbaya |
Pre-Primary 65.0 - 8.0 Year 13:00 - Maria Norma Uli |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 15:00 - Budi Rusmana |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 17:00 - Budi Rusmana |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 18:00 - Budi Rusmana |
|||||||||
Studio 3 |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 10:00 - Rheina Defani |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Rheina Defani |
RockFit U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 16:00 - Budi Rusmana |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Muhammad Revi Cahyadityano |
07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gymnastics |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |
Kids Gym U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 15:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
Gymnastic U7-126.0 - 12.0 Year 16:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
Elite Gymnastic4.0 - 19.0 Year 17:00 - Lili Ali Rahman |
||||||||||||
Sports |
Sports U32.0 - 3.0 Year 10:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
Basketball U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Darfian Oscar |
Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 14:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Futsal U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
Elite Futsal U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 17:00 - Jefri Sampe Tua |
|||||||||||
Studio 1 |
Baby Ballet 2-3 yo2.0 - 3.0 Year 12:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Elite Ballet U5-73.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet5.0 - 19.0 Year 14:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Ballet Grade 1/25.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Elite Contemporary U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Rana Ananda Putri |
Contemporary Foundation & L17.0 - 19.0 Year 17:30 - Rana Ananda Putri |
||||||||||
Studio 2 |
Sports U4/53.0 - 5.0 Year 11:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
Move n Groove3.0 - 5.0 Year 12:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
Stage Studio U5-74.0 - 7.0 Year 13:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
HipHop U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 15:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
Elite Dance U8-187.0 - 19.0 Year 16:00 - Teguh Ikrary |
|||||||||||
Studio 3 |
Baby Dance1.0 - 3.0 Year 11:00 - Ranizha Ayu Rizky |
RockFit U7-186.0 - 19.0 Year 13:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra |