Plaza Indonesia

Miniapolis, MH. Thamrin Kav. 28-30,
Jakarta 10350
Floor 3rd, Unit #E43 P : +6221 2992 3588

Schedule

Plaza Indonesia
Miniapolis, MH. Thamrin Kav. 28-30, Jakarta 10350
Current Term
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Sports
Studio 1
Studio 2
07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

10:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

13:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

17:00 - Ricki Ardiansah

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Diffa Din

Elite Futsal U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Diffa Din

Studio 1
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

14:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Studio 2
RockFit U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Abdullah Ali Ashonie

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

13:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Ricki Ardiansah

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

16:00 - Ricki Ardiansah

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

17:00 - Ricki Ardiansah

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Ricki Ardiansah

Sports
Sports U3

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Ricki Ardiansah

Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Elite Tennis U5-9

4.0 - 9.0 Year

14:00 - Diffa Din

Elite Futsal U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

15:30 - Diffa Din

Studio 1
Baby Jam 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

09:30 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Baby Ballet 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

12:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Ballet Grade 1-3

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Ade Irma Rukmini

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Ade Irma Rukmini

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

15:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

16:00 - Ricki Ardiansah

Sports
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Sara Jacqueline Nauli

Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Ray Mick Flayn Runtupalit

Elite Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ray Mick Flayn Runtupalit

Elite Basketball U9-18

8.0 - 19.0 Year

17:30 - Ray Mick Flayn Runtupalit

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Ade Irma Rukmini

Cheerleading U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Ridwan Fauzi

Studio 2
Sports U4/5

3.0 - 5.0 Year

14:00 - Ridwan Fauzi

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

16:00 - Ridwan Fauzi

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Crawler 6-18 mo

0.5 - 1.5 Year

10:00 - Ade Irma Rukmini

Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Ade Irma Rukmini

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Ade Irma Rukmini

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

14:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ricki Ardiansah

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Diffa Din

Futsal U8-16

7.0 - 17.0 Year

17:00 - Diffa Din

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

13:00 - Izzatul Luthfiah

RockFit U5-12

4.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Ricki Ardiansah

Taekwondo White

6.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Anggun Bhirowo

Taekwondo Yellow - Black

6.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Anggun Bhirowo

Studio 2
Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Fitri Anggraini

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Fitri Anggraini

Recital Ballet U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Fitri Anggraini

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Ade Irma Rukmini

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Ade Irma Rukmini

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

16:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Natalie Martins Zeferino

Parkour

7.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha

Sports
Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

14:00 - Vally Arie Sandika

Elite Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Vally Arie Sandika

Elite Futsal U8-16

7.0 - 17.0 Year

16:30 - Vally Arie Sandika

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Ade Irma Rukmini

Recital Cheerleading U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ridwan Fauzi

Recital Dance U5-7

3.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - Ridwan Fauzi

Studio 2
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

10:00 - Ridwan Fauzi

Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

15:00 - Ridwan Fauzi

Stage Studio U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

16:00 - Ridwan Fauzi

07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Gymnastics
Jumper 2-3 yo

2.0 - 3.0 Year

10:00 - Ade Irma Rukmini

Tots Gym U4

3.0 - 4.0 Year

11:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha

Walker 1-2 yo

1.0 - 2.0 Year

12:00 - Ade Irma Rukmini

Kids Gym U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Gymnastic U7-12

6.0 - 12.0 Year

15:00 - Yohannes Septiyadi Triputra

Elite Gymnastic

4.0 - 19.0 Year

16:00 - Agam Batistuta Tjut Damcha

Sports
Basketball U7-16

6.0 - 17.0 Year

11:00 - Ray Mick Flayn Runtupalit

Futsal U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

12:00 - Vally Arie Sandika

Elite Basketball U5-7

4.0 - 7.0 Year

13:00 - Ray Mick Flayn Runtupalit

Elite Basketball U9-16

8.0 - 17.0 Year

14:30 - Ray Mick Flayn Runtupalit

Studio 1
Baby Dance

1.0 - 3.0 Year

11:00 - Candry

Recital Cheerleading U8-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Ridwan Fauzi

Recital Cheerleading U8-18

5.0 - 19.0 Year

14:30 - Ridwan Fauzi

Recital Dance U5-18

3.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Ridwan Fauzi

Recital Broadway U5-18

3.0 - 19.0 Year

18:30 - Ridwan Fauzi

Studio 2
Move n Groove

3.0 - 5.0 Year

12:00 - Candry

HipHop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

13:00 - Candry

K-Pop U7-18

6.0 - 19.0 Year

14:00 - Candry

Intro to Martial Arts

4.0 - 7.0 Year

15:00 - Fitri Rahmadanti

Pre-Ballet 1/2

3.0 - 5.0 Year

16:00 - Leni Febriani

Pre-Primary / Primary Ballet

5.0 - 19.0 Year

17:00 - Leni Febriani

Map Location

Creating Future Life Champions

One stop physical education center for kids & teens